glacius.fpsclasico.de - monthly
Server IPs:[2a01:4f8:a0:5363:85:10:197:108 - 2a03:4000:3f:1f4:5:181:48:249]:27963 | {85.10.197.108 - 5.181.48.249}:27963
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v20.5.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of unfreeze.xyz
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
KOTOVSKI
Ruffneck
PUFF
Liza
Liza
Ruffneck
Dr.GreenThumb
maczusek
Accuracy
Stoned
.WTF!de_dog?!
^ironmonkey
.WTF!de_dog?!
.WTF!de_dog?!
lee
lee
KOTOVSKI
Reward
ressed
^Lodgie
Freeze Tag
Liza
Liza
Liza
Liza
Item
z
NIKECA
NIKECA
...jutuli...
z
Player
Liza
Liza
.WTF!de_dog?!
.WTF!de_dog?!
...jutuli...
Novichok
Dr.GreenThumb
KOTOVSKI
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
^ironmonkey
Teamplay
lee
S3Savage
maczusek
Miscellaneous
Dr.GreenThumb
^ironmonkey
dan
Hall Of Fame
Liza
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Acc% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1Liza38037925.2%9101.0012.6730971.5
2Dr.GreenThumb37931940.7%761.1812.6330991.0
3snek18511133.9%741.6512.3315983.2
4...jutuli...37731330.3%661.2012.16311013.2
5.WTF!Berkut!?24218027.6%661.3412.1020994.3
6.WTF!WhoAmI?!1918938.9%1452.1211.9416980.4
7drive716221.3%551.1311.836849.0
8cacahuete29315541.9%9101.8811.7225956.7
9Rohadjmeg544527.0%561.1710.805826.9
10Jan6_Glacius634733.4%741.3110.506844.1
11Vit615919.5%461.0210.176845.7
12CoronaChan917650.3%431.1810.119888.0
13SPAM00723121034.8%751.099.6224933.5
14LotuX845333.3%641.569.339861.4
15KOTOVSKI29123440.9%751.249.09321019.4
16leeeeee364220.0%4100.849.004806.6
17oKo*CTHULHU17018928.9%570.898.9519874.5
18V625228.7%541.178.867839.3
19lee2451159827.6%861.538.632841174.6
20orgi69605431.7%441.098.577830.2
21oKo*Magister17918533.1%460.968.5221896.3
22not in shape855332.5%731.578.5010880.5
23maczusek27020234.2%781.338.4432952.1
24.WTF!P0rsche!?39532729.2%781.208.2348998.5
25KURWETINA8714030.5%870.627.9111800.6
26^Die5472132.3%722.147.836842.8
27me709432.0%670.747.789821.3
28Arinka386118.4%480.617.605802.8
29Ziggy34637328.1%570.937.5246950.1
30/./11912038.9%890.987.4416874.0
31z29626225.5%951.137.4040932.8
32KOTOVSKI31730537.9%791.047.3743926.1
33JohnWick'sDog1479936.2%1141.477.3520876.4
34^ironmonkey51341529.1%551.237.33701042.4
35SAAB38326235.5%971.467.2353991.7
36Muffin366415.0%370.557.205809.5
37Horned^Reaper503346.2%1061.477.147829.0
38Daredevil423217.3%651.277.006828.3
39Marton766329.0%1161.196.9111848.3
40PUFF20620231.7%561.016.8730883.6
41nadie543735.7%631.426.758850.9
42DR.BONIEK272828.3%460.936.754812.6
43Pier No doy Una476032.0%370.776.717826.9
44Quake III Arena405124.8%380.776.676811.9
45peni17326816.4%590.646.6526802.8
46Makaveli26731624.6%690.846.5141856.3
47^Lodgie28423937.9%941.186.4544954.6
48Ruffneck16718523.8%580.906.4226843.3
49^+/-imprecise446127.4%460.716.297811.3
50Kra7oS1007830.1%771.276.2516896.2
51S3Savage19817731.0%651.116.0033939.3
52Pizdukas537718.2%350.685.899807.4
53oKo*Surasa15932028.5%4190.505.8927778.7
54rimmer25229827.3%570.845.8643889.1
55purplefish467423.3%380.615.758818.6
56Ninja.233027.0%350.745.754807.4
57^Silent Rage341935.4%741.705.676830.2
58^{BLACK}Dii343532.2%660.945.676824.6
599ll Belaru346615.5%360.515.676808.0
60Alex14115524.0%670.905.6425846.1
61SicFuk22542.0%313.675.504827.9
62zeniac597815.9%470.755.3611802.7
63Stoned{NJ}484525.2%441.045.339819.9
64Krystian589921.4%490.585.2711795.1
65Stoned53957330.7%890.945.23103893.7
66Club-K265418.8%260.475.205801.4
67THX263628.0%340.705.205800.1
68Star Dust628518.7%450.725.1712838.4
69oKo*Lisa7213923.7%490.515.1414788.8
70PUFF354232.8%360.815.007804.4
71F203113.5%440.625.004799.1
72Sp00d6411221.5%370.574.9213818.3
73^Samael396825.8%360.574.888784.9
74Lizalostsmell294221.5%470.674.836812.6
75madness41952926.7%7100.794.8287886.0
76Fella Vaughn242225.3%231.044.805813.3
77gsr6714915.1%380.454.7914792.5
78Agi436119.8%360.694.789818.2
79ribx436622.2%550.644.789805.3
80Fidele1007831.7%561.274.7621874.5
81{Newb.zi}Semisek48383432.0%431.094.758822.8
82UnnamedPIayer191129.5%631.584.754820.3
83Ricsy192621.3%250.704.754802.9
84KURWETINA12715329.9%750.824.7027828.9
85Luntik422732.0%631.504.679829.1
86KlarDerAbsahnr321342.8%422.294.577834.6
87Majstor_s_mora26244521.1%5120.594.5258792.9
88blablabla185616.0%2190.324.504776.8
89pks34331928.7%661.074.4577943.9
90Laskens402737.3%541.434.449834.7
91T.U.R.Y740128828.1%5110.574.43167820.6
92CaptainPrice222519.0%250.854.405806.6
93Green^ BAROOD7916218.1%4110.484.3918780.5
94.WTF!de_dog?!50632537.8%10101.554.361161043.3
95Mikes_uk262426.7%541.044.336819.4
96oKo*Lisa812154025.1%5130.534.23192814.6
97KamiS253917.3%360.624.176798.5
98^tictac26128825.9%1460.904.1463916.3
99Philosonovis296014.7%360.484.147782.2
100PASOLNX335620.4%350.584.128791.8
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2019 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2021-01-18 06:03:03 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.020774s (0.015634s)