glacius.fpsclasico.de - monthly
Server IPs:[2a01:4f8:a0:5363:85:10:197:108 - 2a03:4000:3f:1f4:5:181:48:249]:27963 | {85.10.197.108 - 5.181.48.249}:27963
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v20.5.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of unfreeze.xyz
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
Stoned
Stoned
oKo*CTHULHU
Liza
Liza
.WTF!P0rsche!?
Dr.GreenThumb
maczusek
Accuracy
.WTF!de_dog?!
cacahuete
oKo*Lisa
.WTF!de_dog?!
.WTF!de_dog?!
lee
lee
Dr.GreenThumb
Reward
Liza
^Lodgie
Freeze Tag
Liza
Liza
Liza
Liza
Item
D_R_v_O
NIKECA
NIKECA
NIKECA
z
Player
Liza
Liza
.WTF!de_dog?!
.WTF!de_dog?!
oKo*CTHULHU
Novichok
Dr.GreenThumb
KOTOVSKI
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
lee
Teamplay
lee
nadie
NIKECA
Miscellaneous
Dr.GreenThumb
KOTOVSKI
dan
Hall Of Fame
Liza
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Acc% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1Kama207712.0%1110.262.0010761.4
2Mo2522018.9%2200.110.6439663.4
3VANO2410113.0%280.241.5016736.7
4slim178421.8%2120.201.5511748.2
5bruce7177613.7%2120.222.437758.2
6Thoreal175215.8%260.322.836767.1
7mlk306416.4%260.464.297776.3
8blablabla185616.0%2190.324.504776.6
9KingLui367025.9%260.514.009776.8
10Cepa4y215222.1%270.401.4015783.3
11Totoshka153910.2%280.382.506784.9
12Fredo224119.2%270.523.147790.3
13Club-K357921.9%260.444.388791.0
14wrag13329.7%260.391.628791.3
15XXXLdad122314.7%250.503.004791.7
16VlaDICK122414.7%2100.483.004792.3
17PuffMuff162924.3%270.531.4511793.0
18KOCMOHABT183115.3%280.563.605796.4
19Angier194412.2%270.423.805798.7
20test324222.0%240.745.336799.1
21Ricsy192621.3%250.704.754802.7
22Sinovac223634.8%240.594.405805.5
23Appelmoes202229.0%230.875.004806.0
24CaptainPrice222519.0%250.854.405806.6
25HUI SOSI14921.8%231.403.504813.8
26Wali4717611.0%3120.272.4719712.8
27PIANIST13736820.2%3120.372.9846712.8
28trooper_kz73212010.1%3160.263.569744.3
29drsjklfdjkfjd309212.0%3110.321.3023756.9
30Vivid185416.8%3100.332.577765.4
31programmer#0134912.0%380.262.605767.7
32TakarekinfoOperator3711113.3%3130.333.0812768.5
33Sirius4810016.5%390.482.0923769.5
34terranova358416.0%390.413.899774.7
35KonstVolch359119.8%360.382.9212776.0
36MOE MOE KYUN153913.0%340.382.506776.9
37sarg8620522.4%3100.422.9729779.7
38Philosonovis296014.7%360.484.147781.8
39Fragman317320.5%3100.423.449785.1
40AcuteAngel10519020.6%390.552.7638786.6
41GraczJanusz9422120.2%370.423.0331788.0
42mttbnr132711.7%350.463.254789.3
43gsr6714915.1%380.454.7914789.5
44Sanchosrancho376320.1%370.584.119790.0
45Zuzo5510720.1%3100.515.0011791.2
46PASOLNX335620.4%350.584.128792.2
47KamiS253917.3%360.624.176797.6
48Test193042.2%330.611.7311798.7
49THX263628.0%340.705.205800.2
50NamenTURK182724.0%360.644.504802.3
51PUFF354232.8%360.815.007804.3
52sadpad356222.2%350.563.5010805.3
53Pizdukas537718.2%350.685.899806.6
54Ninja.233027.0%350.745.754806.6
55ND7011620.1%380.603.8918806.8
569ll Belaru346615.5%360.515.676807.0
57Muffin366415.0%370.557.205808.8
58Quake III Arena405124.8%380.776.676809.6
59qwerty141429.2%330.930.7818810.4
60purplefish467423.3%380.615.758815.6
61Kitan569737.6%390.572.5522816.4
62Pier No doy Una476028.3%370.779.405824.3
63wert302032.7%321.432.7311826.4
64.WTF!PacMan?!456020.2%350.745.628831.7
65Sp00d12018921.6%370.636.0020838.0
66ax668227.0%360.803.0022841.3
67BARUNZ!!24055226.9%4100.432.14112738.4
68Green^ BAROOD10322617.3%4110.454.1225763.5
69sn5411513.6%490.472.8419771.3
70Datalife4011014.3%4110.363.3312778.7
71087389417.2%480.402.3816782.6
72oKo*Lisa7213923.7%490.515.1414787.4
73Nikeca6116221.0%480.371.0260793.2
74*[M]ecenas*276016.8%470.443.867793.8
75Krystian589921.4%490.585.2711794.5
76Romantik141813.3%460.741.4010798.0
77F203113.5%440.625.004798.3
78.WTF!Pacman?!6610127.3%460.653.3020799.3
79Arinka386118.4%480.617.605802.3
80zeniac597815.9%470.755.3611802.4
81leeeeee364220.0%4100.849.004806.2
82DR.BONIEK272828.3%460.936.754811.0
83Lizalostsmell294221.5%470.674.836811.3
84CamaradasXD425724.3%480.722.8015812.4
85Slava486716.0%460.712.1822813.4
86.WTF!Viper++!293736.3%4110.764.147813.5
87LockDown468223.2%460.555.758815.7
889ll Belarus11221014.5%4100.534.8723818.2
89^ Kira :*579935.4%460.573.0019818.7
90Stoned{NJ}484525.2%441.045.339820.9
91AriannaGrande689223.4%470.736.1811821.0
92Star Dust7011317.7%460.614.6715821.8
93.564929.5%451.123.5016830.0
94Mr.Esox597725.0%470.767.388831.7
95oKo*VenUwU436428.5%450.665.388837.8
96format C:919924.2%4110.913.9623851.2
97Pallbal9412732.9%460.733.1330851.5
98oKo*Surasa27846228.3%4190.607.3238865.3
99Rohadjmeg1008528.9%451.1611.119873.0
100Agi12814920.8%460.858.0016906.9
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2019 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2021-01-25 06:04:11 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.013714s (0.012136s)