glacius.fpsclasico.de - monthly
Server IPs:[2a01:4f8:a0:5363:85:10:197:108 - 2a03:4000:3f:1f4:5:181:48:249]:27963 | {85.10.197.108 - 5.181.48.249}:27963
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v20.5a.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of unfreeze.xyz
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
Sibylsky
orbi
Akrasev Mesjosz
.WTF!Pacman!?
Liza
cantsmellshit
[ILM]^ironmonkey
lee
Accuracy
hssnd
[ILM]^Blaze
Cyproxicus
{Newb.zi}Semisek48
[ILM]^Blaze
hssnd
lee
Infin!ty
Reward
SaltyPeanut
hssnd
Freeze Tag
CoronaChan
CoronaChan
Liza
CoronaChan
Item
Liza
Mr.Smith
Liza
^tictac
^tictac
Player
CoronaChan
CoronaChan
Mr.Smith
hssnd
CoronaChan
^tictac
Infin!ty
.WTF!P0rsche!?
[ILM]^Blaze
.WTF!Rotten!
Slash
Teamplay
Mr.Smith
Mr.Smith
Slash
Miscellaneous
Infin!ty
.WTF!Rotten!
lee
Hall Of Fame
CoronaChan
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Acc% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1drunk_satellite134921.2%150.261.3010781.2
2RuselDoom2917013.3%2100.171.1226707.3
3derKuhleJunge2910816.9%2110.270.7837741.4
4R.4.W.3.N167414.0%2130.212.297757.0
5Sirius3210011.8%2110.321.6020759.2
6SAPPHIRE QUEST165416.3%280.291.6010765.9
7yeko126120.7%270.190.8015768.1
8ALx206019.1%270.332.508771.1
9GTodoroff123815.6%290.311.717774.5
10moha196113.0%270.312.717776.4
11makar impostor164929.5%260.320.6724777.0
12ribx185321.5%260.331.6411777.5
13ymomfe286126.1%260.454.007780.7
14Green^ BAROOD378120.4%260.451.3228783.3
15DumbNoob265421.0%280.474.336784.6
16Masni drogas173516.0%280.474.254784.9
17k164316.7%260.362.297789.2
18GiantOx173416.2%260.491.899791.6
19bglfpig152622.8%260.563.754793.4
20G2F*inside203222.0%250.613.336794.1
21Slava213720.6%280.552.1010797.0
22ouunp203234.0%260.615.004800.9
23Romantik263616.8%250.704.336801.1
24Flo193325.0%250.563.805801.2
25BFGAUNTLETPARTY132217.3%240.573.254802.3
26Star Dust203026.0%240.651.6712803.0
27oKo*L3!T()263429.8%260.745.205804.9
28...jutuli...13936.0%221.303.254808.7
29namzer293130.8%220.917.254808.9
30DuePaLLe71265639.5%240.460.6838821.9
31R.A.W.E.N5318218.3%3120.292.3023720.2
32172ful2611613.3%3110.221.4418726.7
33OPTICAL9421819.9%380.432.8533747.2
34Paperinik267016.3%380.372.899766.8
35Lorke5712419.0%3100.462.3824770.9
36mohawk17489.0%3100.353.405780.3
37Miss Much10620627.0%360.512.4743785.7
38GGVED234618.8%350.493.836786.9
39Smoker275426.2%360.494.506788.0
40Marlboro549118.1%360.591.5435788.1
41Nabregla batinjara193816.0%370.494.754789.1
42Giam214323.4%390.483.007790.0
43CHUJ CI W DUPE316414.6%370.483.449790.4
44Ca+hode539625.7%390.553.3116790.7
45WTF!Rotor!BLR133227.3%370.391.449792.8
46oKo*Surasa6310327.7%360.617.009794.8
47Isten Fasza183222.3%390.554.504795.0
48CamaradasXD204125.5%390.483.336795.3
49Dan = orbi161939.0%350.804.004796.6
50Zozon263420.0%340.746.504796.8
51POPCORN183419.4%360.513.605798.9
52Swifty132017.3%360.623.254800.0
53ND245819.8%350.412.4010800.7
54Dubajs7411530.0%380.642.6428800.9
55NOBODY152123.0%340.683.754802.1
56Luntik305221.6%3100.575.006802.5
57Daro172327.3%340.714.254805.0
58Yami161911.5%350.803.205805.1
59NeveR202624.1%350.742.229806.3
60pl161235.0%321.233.205809.9
61Zorc141022.0%341.273.504811.4
62[ILM]^Mikes_uk141230.5%321.083.504815.0
63Pizdukas569217.7%390.603.5016815.6
64SaltyPeanut7911030.4%350.713.5922817.4
65-345226.0%360.645.676822.6
66bishop544828.6%331.104.9111824.3
67qwert182531.2%340.690.7823833.0
68lee23636.5%323.293.836834.3
69.WTF!Berkut!?564033.3%351.376.229836.6
70.WTF!Pacman!?12317223.5%370.714.1030847.0
71Apple9210925.8%350.842.4937878.3
72Adamskyy5724411.1%4110.231.7832661.3
73Akrasev Mesjosz10026417.5%4130.383.3330707.2
74Evil_ITA5115417.2%480.333.0017737.4
75*Muffin*378522.6%4100.431.0934766.0
76NIGHTMARE!!!8621524.0%480.402.6133769.0
77orbi13522020.4%470.614.8228769.9
78Sibylsky20933321.3%480.634.0252770.0
79hop144425.3%440.310.8217790.3
80404163715.0%440.422.008791.0
81Zidane13622930.2%470.593.0245791.0
82Chip2020366116.7%450.582.7713791.3
83sarg406420.0%460.624.449792.8
84yo223120.3%480.693.676795.2
85BIG DICK SIBIL516624.1%450.766.388797.7
86MuffinNutella467615.2%440.603.2914798.6
87Evil_ITA264919.0%460.524.336802.5
88Duce253120.7%450.786.254804.5
89phobos303316.8%450.884.297806.5
90Anarki231818.5%431.213.836809.3
91oKo*VenUwU7910026.4%450.783.4323816.5
92ty17822.5%421.894.254816.9
93unnamed team333123.2%441.034.128821.2
94chaoS464527.8%461.005.119822.1
95PUFF778532.4%450.907.7010825.0
96sn19327817.3%4110.694.3944826.1
97^ Kira :*749524.6%460.772.5529829.4
98Majstor_s_mora13721122.1%4160.653.1144830.4
99oKo*CTHULHU769728.8%4100.786.3312834.7
100^())Lodgie725536.0%441.299.008841.5
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2019 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2021-04-11 06:07:02 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.012954s (0.011479s)