glacius.fpsclasico.de - monthly
Server IPs:[2a01:4f8:a0:5363:85:10:197:108 - 2a03:4000:3f:1f4:5:181:48:249]:27963 | {85.10.197.108 - 5.181.48.249}:27963
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v20.5a.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of unfreeze.xyz
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
Sibylsky
orbi
Akrasev Mesjosz
.WTF!Pacman!?
Liza
cantsmellshit
[ILM]^ironmonkey
lee
Accuracy
hssnd
[ILM]^Blaze
Cyproxicus
{Newb.zi}Semisek48
[ILM]^Blaze
hssnd
lee
Infin!ty
Reward
SaltyPeanut
hssnd
Freeze Tag
CoronaChan
CoronaChan
Liza
CoronaChan
Item
Liza
Mr.Smith
Liza
^tictac
^tictac
Player
CoronaChan
CoronaChan
Mr.Smith
hssnd
CoronaChan
^tictac
Infin!ty
.WTF!P0rsche!?
[ILM]^Blaze
.WTF!Rotten!
Slash
Teamplay
Mr.Smith
Mr.Smith
Slash
Miscellaneous
Infin!ty
.WTF!Rotten!
lee
Hall Of Fame
CoronaChan
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Acc% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
101Evil_ITA264919.0%460.524.336802.5
102BFGAUNTLETPARTY132217.3%240.573.254802.3
103NOBODY152123.0%340.683.754802.1
104Flo193325.0%250.563.805801.2
105Romantik263616.8%250.704.336801.1
106Dubajs7411530.0%380.642.6428800.9
107ouunp203234.0%260.615.004800.9
108ND245819.8%350.412.4010800.7
109Swifty132017.3%360.623.254800.0
110jerry193227.9%740.582.119799.7
111POPCORN183419.4%360.513.605798.9
112MuffinNutella467615.2%440.603.2914798.6
113BIG DICK SIBIL516624.1%450.766.388797.7
114Slava213720.6%280.552.1010797.0
115Zozon263420.0%340.746.504796.8
116Dan = orbi161939.0%350.804.004796.6
117CamaradasXD204125.5%390.483.336795.3
118yo223120.3%480.693.676795.2
119Isten Fasza183222.3%390.554.504795.0
120oKo*Surasa6310327.7%360.617.009794.8
121G2F*inside203222.0%250.613.336794.1
122bglfpig152622.8%260.563.754793.4
123sarg406420.0%460.624.449792.8
124WTF!Rotor!BLR133227.3%370.391.449792.8
125GiantOx173416.2%260.491.899791.6
126Chip2020366116.7%450.582.7713791.3
127Zidane13622930.2%470.593.0245791.0
128404163715.0%440.422.008791.0
129Ca+hode539625.7%390.553.3116790.7
130CHUJ CI W DUPE316414.6%370.483.449790.4
131hop144425.3%440.310.8217790.3
132KamiS274723.0%570.565.405790.1
133Giam214323.4%390.483.007790.0
134k164316.7%260.362.297789.2
135Nabregla batinjara193816.0%370.494.754789.1
136Immortall8611920.1%560.722.3936788.4
137Marlboro549118.1%360.591.5435788.1
138Smoker275426.2%360.494.506788.0
139GGVED234618.8%350.493.836786.9
140Miss Much10620627.0%360.512.4743785.7
141Masni drogas173516.0%280.474.254784.9
142DumbNoob265421.0%280.474.336784.6
143Green^ BAROOD378120.4%260.451.3228783.3
144BARUNZ!!18731229.5%5110.602.0193783.0
145D_R_v_O31857421.2%7130.552.30138781.6
146drunk_satellite134921.2%150.261.3010781.2
147ymomfe286126.1%260.454.007780.7
148mohawk17489.0%3100.353.405780.3
149<XL|BoBaFeTT>356521.1%560.533.1811779.5
150ribx185321.5%260.331.6411777.5
151makar impostor164929.5%260.320.6724777.0
152moha196113.0%270.312.717776.4
153GTodoroff123815.6%290.311.717774.5
154ALx206019.1%270.332.508771.1
155Lorke5712419.0%3100.462.3824770.9
156Sibylsky20933321.3%480.634.0252770.0
157orbi13522020.4%470.614.8228769.9
158NIGHTMARE!!!8621524.0%480.402.6133769.0
159yeko126120.7%270.190.8015768.1
160Paperinik267016.3%380.372.899766.8
161*Muffin*378522.6%4100.431.0934766.0
162SAPPHIRE QUEST165416.3%280.291.6010765.9
163Sirius3210011.8%2110.321.6020759.2
164R.4.W.3.N167414.0%2130.212.297757.0
165OPTICAL9421819.9%380.432.8533747.2
166derKuhleJunge2910816.9%2110.270.7837741.4
167Evil_ITA5115417.2%480.333.0017737.4
168172ful2611613.3%3110.221.4418726.7
169R.A.W.E.N5318218.3%3120.292.3023720.2
170RuselDoom2917013.3%2100.171.1226707.3
171Akrasev Mesjosz10026417.5%4130.383.3330707.2
172Adamskyy5724411.1%4110.231.7832661.3
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2019 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2021-04-11 06:07:02 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.013678s (0.012364s)