glacius.fpsclasico.de - monthly
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27963 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27963
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" let's make glacius great again "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
DAMNYOUMARE!!!
[ILM]^ironmonkey
bl4h
ND
Shantu
^over30|^Heero-2b*
[ILM]^Blaze
[ILM]^Mike_uk
Accuracy
bl4h
bl4h
Wilo
Shantu
[ILM]^ironmonkey
fau
[ILM]^Mike_uk
oKo*cacahuete
Damage
[ILM]^Blaze
oKo*cacahuete
arpty:over
-=ASS=-ang3lfish
Reward
.WTF!FraG_MasiN?!
[ILM]^Blaze
Freeze Tag
bl4h
bl4h
Blood
MyWifeHatesQ3
^ZmOky
^over30|^Heero-2b*
DAMNYOUMARE!!!
Item
kdi <=
arpty:over
RATM
kdi <=
DAMNYOUMARE!!!
Player
oKo*cacahuete
oKo*cacahuete
^over30|^Heero-2b*
^over30|^Heero-2b*
ribx
[ILM]^Blaze
MyWifeHatesQ3
oKo*cacahuete
Teamplay
party:over
Franni
oKo*cacahuete
Miscellaneous
oKo*cacahuete
Manager
Karen
Hall Of Fame
oKo*cacahuete
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
101^^ASS<>MANA^GER1435025119.8%37.17%0.7711.351735.0%789.2
102Fer42138518.2%34.11%0.649.17640.0%788.3
103^ASMR<>RE^DRUM5269322.5%37.98%0.623.621643.8%787.7
104w1484315.5%37.02%0.501.831215.4%786.4
105S10n3d/EZ/50911525.2%41.34%0.513.281810.5%785.5
106Hoody42209917.7%34.61%0.625.641154.5%782.2
107Kaza2076514.8%31.31%0.415.40560.0%780.0
108Forrest33158716.1%35.54%0.555.33955.6%779.6
109Cool Karen27118610.8%25.55%0.445.43742.9%779.6
110Karen Okudera42108818.4%36.18%0.587.43714.3%777.6
111DivljakSRB771118016.5%32.41%0.495.501643.8%774.4
112Squab1474715.5%28.42%0.444.2050.0%774.2
113allocate kebab memory893123722.4%38.62%0.501.1910121.0%760.2
114FilthyPirate835626521.6%31.20%0.524.213344.1%746.5
115Karen499247154614.7%30.13%0.486.2711935.8%741.9
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-11-30 03:47:24 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.007371s (0.006252s)