glacius.fpsclasico.de - monthly
Server IPs:[2a01:4f8:a0:5363:85:10:197:108 - 2a03:4000:3f:1f4:5:181:48:249]:27963 | {85.10.197.108 - 5.181.48.249}:27963
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v20.5.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of unfreeze.xyz
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
KOTOVSKI
^ironmonkey
cacahuete
Liza
Liza
cacahuete
Dr.GreenThumb
maczusek
Accuracy
.WTF!de_dog?!
cacahuete
^ironmonkey
.WTF!de_dog?!
.WTF!de_dog?!
lee
lee
cacahuete
Reward
cacahuete
^Lodgie
Freeze Tag
Liza
Liza
Liza
Liza
Item
cacahuete
NIKECA
NIKECA
...jutuli...
z
Player
Liza
Liza
cacahuete
.WTF!de_dog?!
...jutuli...
Novichok
Dr.GreenThumb
cacahuete
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
cacahuete
Teamplay
cacahuete
Pallbal
maczusek
Miscellaneous
Dr.GreenThumb
^ironmonkey
dan
Hall Of Fame
cacahuete
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Acc% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
101leeeeee364220.0%4100.849.004806.5
102sadpad356222.2%350.563.5010806.1
103*QUAD-CORE*325012.8%690.636.405806.0
104.WTF!PacMan?!284319.8%350.644.007805.5
105ribx436622.2%550.644.789805.3
106PUFF354232.8%360.815.007804.4
107peni17326816.4%590.646.4127803.8
108CamaradasXD304624.4%480.642.0015803.6
109Ricsy192621.3%250.704.754802.9
110AcuteAngel10016321.4%390.612.8635802.9
111Arinka386118.4%480.617.605802.8
112zeniac597815.9%470.755.3611802.6
113KOCMOHABT183115.3%280.563.605801.4
114Bangaloo162330.8%230.673.205800.7
115Test193042.2%330.611.7311800.3
116Lox205020.1%350.391.1118800.3
117THX263628.0%340.705.205800.1
118KURWETINA8714030.5%870.627.9111800.1
119test324222.0%240.745.336799.4
120Angier194412.2%270.423.805799.1
121F203113.5%440.625.004798.9
122KamiS253917.3%360.624.176798.4
123GraczJanusz6713520.9%370.493.0522797.5
124.WTF!Pacman?!8313626.3%460.613.0727796.3
125wrag13269.7%240.481.867796.1
126Krystian589921.4%490.585.2711795.1
127PayBack406624.9%340.602.1119794.3
128Majstor_s_mora22738721.7%5120.594.2853794.0
129PuffMuff162924.3%270.531.4511793.0
130VlaDICK122414.7%2100.483.004792.3
131Club-K357921.9%260.444.388792.3
132gsr6714915.1%380.454.7914792.1
133PASOLNX335620.4%350.584.128791.8
134XXXLdad122314.7%250.503.004791.6
135LockDown195335.6%270.352.119791.1
136Fredo224119.2%270.523.147790.3
137Sanchosrancho376320.1%370.584.119789.6
138mttbnr132711.7%350.463.254789.4
139XAO133121.0%3100.412.605789.3
1409ll Belarus428414.8%490.493.5012788.8
141oKo*Lisa7213923.7%490.515.1414788.7
142Totoshka153910.2%280.382.506787.0
143Fragman317320.5%3100.423.449785.7
144^Samael396825.8%360.574.888785.0
145Romantik216314.5%470.330.8425783.9
146Cepa4y215222.1%270.401.4015783.5
147Novichok467919.5%580.571.5929783.2
148Sirius448416.4%390.522.1021782.6
149Philosonovis296014.7%360.484.147782.2
150Maxxx133616.3%280.353.254782.0
151Miss Much8416022.6%690.522.6232781.9
152Cossack123717.0%3100.321.339780.3
153Green^ BAROOD7315818.3%3110.464.2917778.6
154oKo*Surasa15932028.5%4190.505.8927778.1
155MOE MOE KYUN153913.0%340.382.506777.0
156blablabla185616.0%2190.324.504776.8
157KingLui367025.9%260.514.009776.7
158terranova358416.0%390.413.899776.6
159mlk306416.4%260.464.297776.4
160sn5411513.6%490.472.7020775.0
161087247517.4%280.322.0012772.4
162Kama176114.4%1110.272.128772.1
163Y144512.8%390.300.6721771.1
164programmer#0134912.0%380.262.605768.0
165Thoreal175215.8%260.322.836767.0
166Vivid185416.8%3100.332.577765.7
167bruce7177613.7%2120.222.437758.6
168Cezar5312114.7%3100.434.0813758.3
169drsjklfdjkfjd309212.0%3110.321.3023756.7
170KKdemona3511313.7%3120.312.6913750.5
171trooper_kz73212010.1%3160.263.569746.0
172surbratl188416.2%2110.212.009745.2
173BARUNZ!!21950227.1%4100.442.13103743.6
174dracu2810918.2%290.251.4020739.5
175VANO2410113.0%280.241.5016737.2
176slim2911317.4%3130.251.8116734.1
177Wali4717611.0%3120.272.4719715.5
178PIANIST13736820.2%3120.372.9846715.4
179Mo2728118.0%2200.100.4856633.2
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2019 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2021-01-20 06:02:39 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.014301s (0.012895s)