glacius.fpsclasico.de - monthly
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.159.53}:27963 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3f]:27963
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclasico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | spacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
Franni
oKo*Cthulhulul
PUFF
UnskilledPlayer
CoronaChan
Facehugger
[ILM]^Blaze
oKo*Magister
Accuracy
oKo*Cthulhulul
lee
li4
oKo*Cthulhulul
[ILM]^drunkenmonkey
[ILM]^drunkenmonkey
oKo*Magister
[ILM]^drunkenmonkey
Damage
HorseMan.EZ
fau
HorseMan.EZ
[ILM]^drunkenmonkey
Reward
 
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Freeze Tag
UnskilledPlayer
[ILM]^Blaze
pks
Facehugger
Karen
Facehugger
[ILM]^drunkenmonkey
Item
-OfC-...jutuli...
hop
-OfC-...jutuli...
-OfC-...jutuli...
Defailer
Player
Facehugger
Facehugger
[ILM]^ironmonkey
[ILM]^Blaze
Facehugger
fau
fau
[ILM]^ironmonkey
Teamplay
[ILM]^drunkenmonkey
S3Savage
[ILM]^drunkenmonkey
Miscellaneous
Facehugger
Facehugger
dan
Hall Of Fame
Facehugger
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
120SERBO2364316.7%35.39%0.667.25460.0%799.9
121glibmert3265329.1%46.67%0.705.43728.6%799.1
122ENGLe5701643419.5%44.42%0.573.33616.7%798.9
123-=MOHAX=-2835418.9%50.84%0.563.88855.6%798.5
124Inchtabokatables1921237917.0%48.61%0.542.438436.0%797.7
125luzhkov5539136.4%49.56%0.634.141442.9%796.5
126Karle2804526.8%49.46%0.614.0070.0%796.4
127KICK ASS4327515.2%44.54%0.593.211464.3%796.2
128PRETORIENS2434523.8%43.46%0.595.40566.7%795.7
129Ubbo_Wutwalle1503212.0%38.31%0.453.75460.0%794.8
130ANIMAL6662024025.3%57.06%0.541.221827.8%794.7
131SuperpyriN26238210.2%31.10%0.597.00728.6%789.8
132YoSoso2925720.6%47.78%0.533.88837.5%789.6
133ADR@S[S@D]1924427.0%55.25%0.472.33936.4%789.2
134GuineaPIG2225721.6%48.22%0.413.43762.5%787.7
135KABACHEVSKY1302910.3%36.09%0.432.6050.0%785.4
136Pizdukas52210424.3%51.43%0.513.181733.3%783.7
137Already Legendary3506818.9%44.61%0.512.921233.3%781.4
138Dino1725117.0%36.14%0.373.80580.0%778.5
139Minsk581012617.4%45.28%0.544.001745.0%775.7
140th2726310.8%38.32%0.452.901036.4%775.7
141PERSUADER3208018.9%40.91%0.401.602030.0%775.0
142Lirl Bey2809014.3%53.51%0.311.222341.7%773.8
143Iapetus232066814.8%29.89%0.384.33642.9%772.3
144#GDC.Paperinik1115929516.5%32.85%0.577.732234.6%770.8
145XXX1305510.3%42.16%0.231.301050.0%768.5
146+PRETORIENS29138720.5%31.99%0.485.25812.5%768.4
147Urista1261223116.9%49.53%0.592.765040.4%767.9
148-'ultra 8800-'1245316.3%39.34%0.302.29722.2%767.1
149Krolewicz45012515.5%45.85%0.361.802561.5%765.9
150FilthyPirate564218121.5%31.87%0.546.531543.8%765.2
151bIg_dIck86718917.7%47.47%0.492.383936.6%755.5
15266615011723.9%48.30%0.130.602559.3%755.1
153nincom1907210.4%39.10%0.261.901027.3%754.1
154Karen1046336910.0%25.21%0.454.643640.0%740.8
155Maldito Jamess29313911.3%33.27%0.232.001642.1%727.4
156FreeTP.Org12013412.0%39.95%0.090.245032.0%704.7
157Wojo3701729.3%43.06%0.211.282930.0%700.1
158wojomedPlayer23016310.5%26.77%0.141.152029.2%691.2
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2021 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-01-27 02:53:54 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.012004s (0.010544s)