glacius.fpsclasico.de - monthly
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27963 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27963
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" let's make glacius great again "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
DAMNYOUMARE!!!
[ILM]^ironmonkey
bl4h
ND
Shantu
^over30|^Heero-2b*
[ILM]^Blaze
[ILM]^Mike_uk
Accuracy
bl4h
bl4h
Wilo
Shantu
[ILM]^ironmonkey
fau
[ILM]^Mike_uk
oKo*cacahuete
Damage
[ILM]^Blaze
oKo*cacahuete
arpty:over
-=ASS=-ang3lfish
Reward
.WTF!FraG_MasiN?!
[ILM]^Blaze
Freeze Tag
bl4h
bl4h
Blood
MyWifeHatesQ3
^ZmOky
^over30|^Heero-2b*
DAMNYOUMARE!!!
Item
kdi <=
arpty:over
RATM
kdi <=
DAMNYOUMARE!!!
Player
oKo*cacahuete
oKo*cacahuete
^over30|^Heero-2b*
^over30|^Heero-2b*
ribx
[ILM]^Blaze
MyWifeHatesQ3
oKo*cacahuete
Teamplay
party:over
Franni
oKo*cacahuete
Miscellaneous
oKo*cacahuete
Manager
Karen
Hall Of Fame
oKo*cacahuete
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
45[ILM]^Fus1on73113742.3%61.27%2.2121.00475.0%877.6
46RATM1073211429.7%53.31%1.2110.691330.8%873.7
47-OfC-Rohadjmeg80175427.5%57.74%1.7619.40533.3%873.4
48pudding2437338918.9%42.39%0.816.325051.7%873.0
49optical2261629018.1%46.96%0.832.609334.7%871.2
50sarg1152613026.2%49.45%1.087.052063.2%870.2
51[ILM]^ORGI6980267330.0%55.31%1.4313.25850.0%868.2
52Lubaka74195336.4%57.92%1.7215.50642.9%867.9
53[ILM]^MAKAVELI941410222.3%46.80%1.057.711456.3%866.4
54Wilo2046031719.7%41.02%0.839.782744.4%864.2
55Wilo2587639118.4%43.72%0.858.154140.0%861.2
56[ILM]^Fus1on53103733.0%56.46%1.6612.60580.0%859.2
57[SYFF]UncleFucker941710830.9%46.96%1.0213.88850.0%858.6
58Pixie.Ez1012912019.8%44.96%1.078.671547.1%857.9
59Franni86338619.7%52.28%1.3711.901070.0%857.4
60Yoghurt7376130.8%55.15%1.2913.33666.7%857.4
61ND883810933.5%44.47%1.1512.601050.0%855.3
62-=ASS=-rbz1502317027.0%47.43%1.019.611845.0%850.4
63ASMR MANAGER1032914719.8%42.44%0.8911.001257.1%849.9
64mOmo47205528.7%49.56%1.2011.17666.7%847.7
65oKo*cTh75135835.7%55.04%1.4914.67657.1%847.5
66oKo*Magister5753335.0%57.17%1.8215.50450.0%846.8
67DAMNYOUMARE!!!8169025.4%48.35%0.967.911158.3%845.3
68Sub-Zero3671929.0%57.81%2.1510.75475.0%844.5
69superbad!1544821520.6%46.29%0.9411.881736.8%841.7
70Zer069249718.0%43.15%0.956.641437.5%841.5
71Falafel50124528.8%53.39%1.3512.40525.0%841.4
72-=ASS=-Rabbaz32103037.4%53.35%1.357.00650.0%839.3
73Madness58147728.8%46.14%0.9212.00628.6%838.8
74party:over43226318.8%40.32%1.026.501063.6%838.7
75Alpha59139029.9%45.47%0.797.201058.3%837.7
76idkay300939.8%64.78%3.003.33955.6%835.8
77.WTF!FraG_MasiN?!4494935.0%51.50%1.063.791442.9%834.7
78[YOLO]JANUSZ41103729.0%51.46%1.3410.20550.0%829.3
79oKo^Blya51176024.4%52.94%1.113.581938.1%828.1
80Ruffneck44104422.3%46.77%1.2010.80566.7%826.9
81@('_')@3863328.1%52.69%1.292.931542.9%826.1
82D_R_v_O2411720.5%53.81%1.396.25475.0%825.7
83^tictac33264920.5%42.36%1.1814.75440.0%823.8
84arpty:over35144825.9%51.92%1.003.061638.9%823.4
85Kaffen47269518.5%35.77%0.7612.17616.7%823.3
86Majstor_s_mora2185118.8%50.23%0.561.531970.0%820.7
87V36174220.0%46.60%1.2310.60560.0%819.6
88PeachBitch60269326.7%40.62%0.918.601066.7%817.5
89Anastasisk1201043319319.7%37.42%0.718.061747.1%816.9
90TehNuman471510717.6%37.61%0.573.881633.3%808.7
91AlFaRomeo4166730.3%40.34%0.697.83633.3%808.1
92$oze24103728.0%40.93%0.898.50460.0%807.2
93T.U.R.Y2192729.0%44.55%1.077.50450.0%806.8
94^ASS<>RE^DRUM4286122.9%43.67%0.813.851350.0%805.5
95EZ38137017.2%40.29%0.727.29750.0%803.0
96CAFFE MANAGER35156817.0%35.83%0.7210.00533.3%802.5
97Im noob2954226.0%45.46%0.798.50425.0%799.7
98Fool Karen1744023.0%37.05%0.515.25466.7%795.0
99>MANA^GER44339321.0%35.46%0.8212.83616.7%794.1
100your momma472011215.3%35.66%0.593.192158.3%793.8
101^^ASS<>MANA^GER1435025119.8%37.17%0.7711.351735.0%789.2
102Fer42138518.2%34.11%0.649.17640.0%788.3
103^ASMR<>RE^DRUM5269322.5%37.98%0.623.621643.8%787.7
104w1484315.5%37.02%0.501.831215.4%786.4
105S10n3d/EZ/50911525.2%41.34%0.513.281810.5%785.5
106Hoody42209917.7%34.61%0.625.641154.5%782.2
107Kaza2076514.8%31.31%0.415.40560.0%780.0
108Forrest33158716.1%35.54%0.555.33955.6%779.6
109Cool Karen27118610.8%25.55%0.445.43742.9%779.6
110Karen Okudera42108818.4%36.18%0.587.43714.3%777.6
111DivljakSRB771118016.5%32.41%0.495.501643.8%774.4
112Squab1474715.5%28.42%0.444.2050.0%774.2
113allocate kebab memory893123722.4%38.62%0.501.1910121.0%760.2
114FilthyPirate835626521.6%31.20%0.524.213344.1%746.5
115Karen499247154614.7%30.13%0.486.2711935.8%741.9
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-11-30 03:47:24 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.008894s (0.007179s)