glacius.fpsclasico.de - monthly
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.159.53}:27963 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3f]:27963
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of unfreeze.xyz
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | spacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping25 ms
Estability±0 ms
Accuracy23.6%
Damage accuracy27.76%
Damage output:kill1364.35
Max impressive13
Rank#52
Skill813.4
Games9
Quits6.3%
Unranked39.7%
Average session5.7 min
Kill streak4
Thaw streak1
Death streak6
Kills:death0.83
Kills:game4.78
Excellent ratio0%
Damage given:kill378.7
Damage taken:death389.3
Damage efficiency53.05%
Multitarget factor1.004
Thaws:game0.11
Thaw:death ratio1.9%
Thaw:kill ratio2.2%
Defends:game0.11
Terminators:game4.11
Terminator:ratio49.33%
Deaths:game5.67
Thawed chance5.8%
Frozen time mean4.1 s
Unfrozen time91.7%
Score:death0.65
Score:game3.78
Score/min (played)1.44
Score/min (unfrozen)1.57
Top score11
Team change ratio18.2%
Team win ratio40%
Team score mean7.5
Team led games66.7%
Last game1634514063

Alias List
^tictac9

 
^tictac

   - " ^xD "

 
 
Thawed3
Thaws1
Damage given27269
Damage taken24137
First killer5
First victim1
Score59
Time played0.67 hr
Item 
Armor body35
Armor combat23
Armor shard83
Health11
Health large22
Health mega16
  
  
Reward 
Defend1
Impressive40
Team leader6
Terminator37
  
  
  
  
Team 
Change2
Loss6
Score75
Wins4
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.002.82502825.64
Lightning gun53062.501741039121816.75
Machine gun0000.002618013014.44
Plasma gun0100.000.45599.09
Rail gun2226045.831543701540041.62
Rocket Launcher1311054.1788.00413880021.31
Shot gun300100.0012.0060.55132019.82
Trigger hurt010100.000000.00
Total43511045.74457.272117.552715921.59 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
.uZu151060.00
bodo131056.52
Collector131350.00
hssnd2820.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Collector131350.00
.uZu151060.00
bodo131056.52
hssnd2820.00
Games List (top 25)
Time, Map
110-18, q3dm17
209-30, q3dm17
309-30, q3tourney3
410-07, q3dm17
509-30, q3dm1
610-07, q3tourney3
710-07, q3tourney6

Best Games (top 10)
Time, Map
109-30, q3tourney3
209-30, q3dm17
309-30, q3dm1
409-30, q3tourney6
510-07, q3dm17
610-07, q3tourney3
710-07, q3tourney6
810-18, q3dm17

Worst Games (top 10)
Time, Map
110-18, q3dm17
210-07, q3tourney6
310-07, q3tourney3
410-07, q3dm17
509-30, q3tourney6
609-30, q3dm1
709-30, q3dm17
809-30, q3tourney3
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2021 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2021-10-26 04:38:40 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.034495s (0.022289s)