glacius.fpsclasico.de - monthly
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27963 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27963
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping10 ms
Estability±0 ms
Accuracy36%
Damage accuracy27.54%
Damage output:kill1167.5
Max impressive3
RankNR
Skill801.0
Games2
Quits0%
Unranked100%
Average session6.0 min
Kill streak0
Thaw streak0
Death streak1
Kills:death0
Kills:game0
Excellent ratio0%
Hits:impressive3.33
Shots:impressive10
Damage given:kill321.5
Damage taken:death617.3
Damage efficiency51.02%
Multitarget factor1.006
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game4
Terminator:ratio50%
Deaths:game0
Thawed chance0%
Frozen time mean0 s
Unfrozen time100%
Score:death0
Score:game0
Score/min (played)1.14
Score/min (unfrozen)1.14
Top score8
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio50%
Team score mean8
Team led games50%
Last game1659738387

Alias List
^tictac2

 
^tictac


 
 
Damage given2572
Damage taken2469
Score8
Time played0.1 hr
  
  
Item 
Armor body6
Armor combat5
Armor shard29
Health1
Health mega7
Health small20
Reward 
Impressive3
Team leader1
Terminator8
  
  
  
Team 
Loss1
Score16
Wins1
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000.09891.14
Lightning gun0000.00419028745.56
Rail gun0000.001030100033.33
Rocket Launcher0000.0011.9148119124.81
Shot gun0000.000.641.007063.64
Total0000.0063.64177.00255735.95 

Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
128-07, rpg3dm2

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-08-18 04:47:03 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.006904s (0.00355s)