glacius.fpsclasico.de - monthly
Server IPs:[2a01:4f8:a0:5363:85:10:197:108 - 2a03:4000:3f:1f4:5:181:48:249]:27963 | {85.10.197.108 - 5.181.48.249}:27963
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v20.5a.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of unfreeze.xyz
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping44 ms
Estability±4.8 ms
Accuracy35.5%
Damage accuracy37.76%
Damage output:kill940.1
Max impressive9
Rank#90
Skill808.8
Games5
Quits0%
Unranked49%
Average session5.2 min
Kill streak5
Death streak3
Kills:death1.04
Kills:game5.2
Excellent ratio7.8%
Damage given:kill355
Damage taken:death389.2
Damage efficiency59.53%
Multitarget factor0.989
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0.2
Thawed chance4%
Frozen time mean4.3 s
Unfrozen time91.5%
Score:death0.76
Score:game3.8
Score/min (played)2
Score/min (unfrozen)2.19
Top score16
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio40%
Team score mean9.4
Team led games80%

Alias List
Sub-Zero5

 
Sub-Zero

   - " GG WP "

 
 
Thawed1
Damage given17751
Damage taken12066
First killer2
First victim2
Score44
Time played0.35 hr
Item 
Armor body13
Armor combat13
Armor shard92
Health8
Health large14
Health mega2
  
Reward 
Defend1
Excellent4
Impressive29
Team leader4
  
  
  
Team 
Loss3
Score47
Wins2
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.002.55332557.71
Lightning gun700100.00309985216331.37
Machine gun0000.007413837053.62
Plasma gun0000.0029.2715758518.65
Rail gun1110052.3887143870060.84
Rocket Launcher77050.0054.91177549131.02
Shot gun100100.003.558.9139039.80
Trigger hurt0770.000000.00
Total2624752.00560.271641.911795434.12 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
lee171356.67
psiho8188.89
pks1325.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
lee171356.67
pks1325.00
psiho8188.89
Games List (top 25)
Time, Map
103-13, q3tourney3
204-07, q3dm17
303-13, q3dm17
403-13, q3tourney6

Best Games (top 10)
Time, Map
104-07, q3dm17
203-13, q3dm17
303-13, q3tourney3
404-04, q3tourney3
503-13, q3tourney6

Worst Games (top 10)
Time, Map
104-04, q3tourney3
203-13, q3tourney6
303-13, q3tourney3
403-13, q3dm17
504-07, q3dm17
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2019 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2021-04-11 06:07:02 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.015034s (0.006503s)