glacius.fpsclasico.de - monthly
Server IPs:[2a01:4f8:a0:5363:85:10:197:108 - 2a03:4000:3f:1f4:5:181:48:249]:27963 | {85.10.197.108 - 5.181.48.249}:27963
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v20.5.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of unfreeze.xyz
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping32.6 ms
Estability±1.9 ms
Accuracy25.2%
Damage accuracy29.75%
Damage output:kill1389.35
Max impressive6
Rank#69
Skill819.9
Games9
Quits0%
Unranked38.3%
Average session5.2 min
Kill streak4
Death streak4
Kills:death1.04
Kills:game5.33
Excellent ratio3.8%
Damage given:kill413.4
Damage taken:death306.1
Damage efficiency64.01%
Multitarget factor1.007
Thaws:game0.22
Thaw:death ratio4.2%
Thaw:kill ratio3.9%
Defends:game0
Thawed chance2.2%
Frozen time mean6.9 s
Unfrozen time85.3%
Score:death0.63
Score:game3.22
Score/min (played)1.25
Score/min (unfrozen)1.47
Top score13
Team change ratio18.2%
Team win ratio60%
Team score mean8.7
Team led games100%

Alias List
Stoned{NJ}9

 
Stoned{NJ}

   - " ) "

 
 
Thawed1
Thaws2
Damage given32655
Damage taken18363
First killer4
First victim2
Score60
Time played0.78 hr
Item 
Armor body16
Armor combat34
Armor shard54
Health13
Health large5
Health mega8
  
  
Reward 
Excellent3
Impressive39
Team leader9
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
Change2
Loss4
Score87
Wins6
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Gauntlet0000.001150100.00
Grenade Launcher0100.000.8288210.23
Lightning gun91090.00160732112021.86
Machine gun0100.000300.00
Plasma gun0000.0012.362092475.92
Rail gun194082.611373461370039.60
Rocket Launcher2017054.05172.006401720026.87
Shot gun0000.000.369.00404.04
Trigger hurt021210.000000.00
Total48452151.61483.551948.003243924.82 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Sanchosrancho321666.67
Y11473.33
oKo*Lisa5362.50
UV010.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Sanchosrancho321666.67
Y11473.33
oKo*Lisa5362.50
UV010.00
Games List (top 25)
Time, Map
112-25, q3dm1
212-30, q3tourney3
312-25, q3dm1
412-30, q3dm17
512-25, q3tourney3
612-25, q3tourney6
712-30, q3tourney6
812-30, q3dm1
912-30, q3tourney6

Best Games (top 10)
Time, Map
112-25, q3dm1
212-30, q3tourney3
312-25, q3dm1
412-25, q3tourney6
512-30, q3dm17
612-30, q3dm1
712-25, q3tourney3
812-30, q3tourney6
912-30, q3tourney6

Worst Games (top 10)
Time, Map
112-30, q3tourney6
212-30, q3tourney6
312-25, q3tourney3
412-30, q3dm1
512-30, q3dm17
612-25, q3tourney6
712-25, q3dm1
812-30, q3tourney3
912-25, q3dm1
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2019 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2021-01-17 06:02:02 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.017832s (0.007157s)