glacius.fpsclasico.de - monthly
Server IPs:[2a01:4f8:a0:5363:85:10:197:108 - 2a03:4000:3f:1f4:5:181:48:249]:27963 | {85.10.197.108 - 5.181.48.249}:27963
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v20.5a.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of unfreeze.xyz
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping10.9 ms
Estability±0.9 ms
Accuracy36.1%
Damage accuracy38.8%
Damage output:kill980.31
Max impressive14
Rank#44
Skill847.4
Games11
Quits13.5%
Unranked64.4%
Average session4.1 min
Kill streak5
Death streak4
Kills:death0.96
Kills:game2.09
Excellent ratio5.1%
Damage given:kill380.4
Damage taken:death483.5
Damage efficiency67.17%
Multitarget factor0.993
Thaws:game0.82
Thaw:death ratio27.3%
Thaw:kill ratio27.3%
Defends:game0.36
Terminators:game4.18
Terminator:ratio43.4%
Deaths:game2.09
Thawed chance29.2%
Frozen time mean13.6 s
Unfrozen time84.9%
Score:death1.29
Score:game2.82
Score/min (played)2.03
Score/min (unfrozen)2.39
Top score15
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio90.9%
Team score mean9.64
Team led games54.5%
Last game1623351637

Alias List
S3Savage11

 
S3Savage

   - " lame "

 
 
Thawed7
Thaws9
Damage given29670
Damage taken14504
First killer1
Score77
Time played0.62 hr
Item 
Armor body15
Armor combat31
Armor shard98
Health30
Health large10
Health mega18
Health small26
Reward 
Defend4
Excellent4
Impressive44
Team leader6
Terminator46
  
  
Team 
Loss1
Score106
Wins10
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.005.094450911.57
Lightning gun41080.007081762495640.18
Machine gun0000.003710818534.26
Rail gun1313050.001482851480051.93
Rocket Launcher57041.6788.82292888230.42
Shot gun11050.005.0913.5556037.58
Trigger hurt0110.000000.00
Total2323150.00992.002504.552989239.61 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
dan8188.89
non grata4180.00
Agi3260.00
fau2433.33
imprecise.EZ20100.00
[ILM]^Blaze1325.00
The Undead1420.00
oKo*Magister1233.33
lee1516.67
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
lee1516.67
The Undead1420.00
fau2433.33
[ILM]^Blaze1325.00
oKo*Magister1233.33
Agi3260.00
dan8188.89
non grata4180.00
imprecise.EZ20100.00
Games List (top 25)
Time, Map
106-06, q3dm1
206-04, 7++
306-04, pro-q3tourney7
405-30, q3dm1
505-30, q3dm17
606-10, focal_p132
706-06, q3tourney3
806-06, q3dm17
905-30, q3tourney6

Best Games (top 10)
Time, Map
106-06, q3dm1
206-06, q3tourney3
306-04, 7++
406-04, pro-q3tourney7
506-04, pro-dcmap7
605-30, q3dm17

Worst Games (top 10)
Time, Map
106-04, pro-dcmap7
205-30, q3dm17
306-04, pro-q3tourney7
406-04, 7++
506-06, q3tourney3
606-06, q3dm1
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2021 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2021-06-24 02:41:04 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.018604s (0.008091s)