glacius.fpsclasico.de - monthly
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.159.53}:27963 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3f]:27963
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclasico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | spacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping24.4 ms
Estability±0.7 ms
Accuracy26.9%
Damage accuracy34.28%
Damage output:kill1312.62
Max impressive8
Rank#95
Skill820.4
Games7
Quits0%
Unranked78%
Average session5.0 min
Kill streak3
Thaw streak1
Death streak3
Kills:death0.67
Kills:game1.71
Excellent ratio1.8%
Damage given:kill450
Damage taken:death420.6
Damage efficiency67.76%
Multitarget factor1.02
Thaws:game0.14
Thaw:death ratio5.3%
Thaw:kill ratio7.1%
Defends:game0.14
Terminators:game3.86
Terminator:ratio35.06%
Deaths:game2.43
Thawed chance5.6%
Frozen time mean9 s
Unfrozen time88%
Score:death0.44
Score:game1.14
Score/min (played)1.5
Score/min (unfrozen)1.7
Top score14
Team change ratio12.5%
Team win ratio87.5%
Team score mean9.63
Team led games85.7%
Last game1641140657

Alias List
Tsch3ns7

 
Tsch3ns

   - " lol "

 
 
Thawed1
Thaws1
Damage given24750
Damage taken11777
First killer1
First victim2
Score54
Time played0.58 hr
Item 
Armor body22
Armor combat21
Armor shard97
Health20
Health large8
Health mega10
  
  
Reward 
Defend1
Excellent1
Impressive31
Team leader6
Terminator27
  
  
  
Team 
Change1
Loss1
Score77
Wins7
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000.001200.00
Lightning gun200100.003721487260425.02
Machine gun0000.002215511014.19
Plasma gun0000.0015.919631816.57
Rail gun78046.671122461120045.53
Rocket Launcher34042.8698.64323986430.54
Shot gun0000.001.649.0018018.18
Trigger hurt0550.000000.00
Total1217541.38622.182328.002427626.73 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
dan9852.94
Kain20100.00
XXX1150.00
optical010.00
HorseMan.EZ020.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
dan9852.94
HorseMan.EZ020.00
XXX1150.00
optical010.00
Kain20100.00
Games List (top 25)
Time, Map
101-02, q3dm1
201-02, q3tourney3
301-02, q3dm17
401-02, q3tourney6
501-02, q3dm16
601-02, q3dm17
701-02, q3tourney6

Best Games (top 10)
Time, Map
101-02, q3tourney3
201-02, q3dm16
301-02, q3dm17
401-02, q3tourney6
501-02, q3dm17
601-02, q3tourney6

Worst Games (top 10)
Time, Map
101-02, q3dm17
201-02, q3tourney6
301-02, q3tourney6
401-02, q3dm17
501-02, q3dm16
601-02, q3tourney3
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2021 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-01-27 02:53:54 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.019004s (0.005285s)