glacius.fpsclasico.de - monthly
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27963 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27963
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | spacius | baltic | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping24.3 ms
Estability±0.5 ms
Accuracy30.3%
Damage accuracy32.84%
Damage output:kill1292.12
Max impressive8
Rank#20
Skill837.7
Games6
Quits0%
Unranked45.7%
Average session5.0 min
Kill streak3
Thaw streak0
Death streak5
Kills:death1.06
Kills:game3.17
Excellent ratio0%
Damage given:kill424.4
Damage taken:death398.8
Damage efficiency59.13%
Multitarget factor1.011
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game3
Terminator:ratio38.3%
Deaths:game2.83
Thawed chance0%
Frozen time mean2.3 s
Unfrozen time96.8%
Score:death0.78
Score:game2.33
Score/min (played)1.88
Score/min (unfrozen)1.94
Top score20
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio80%
Team score mean9.4
Team led games50%
Last game1651934434

Alias List
Blue Nuts6

 
Blue Nuts

   - " gg "

 
 
Damage given14428
Damage taken9971
First killer3
Score30
Time played0.25 hr
  
Item 
Armor body11
Armor combat15
Armor shard4
Health9
Health large7
Health mega7
Reward 
Impressive15
Team leader3
Terminator18
  
  
  
Team 
Loss1
Score47
Wins4
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher100100.0010.0974100913.64
Lightning gun100100.007617653243.18
Machine gun0000.0013562.86
Plasma gun100100.0015.911963188.12
Rail gun97056.2555106550051.89
Rocket Launcher55050.0064.27192642733.48
Shot gun200100.004.3612.4548035.04
Trigger hurt0550.000000.00
Total1917552.78226.64791.451427228.64 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Mankubus191261.29
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Mankubus191261.29
Games List (top 25)
Time, Map
105-01, q3dm1
205-01, q3tourney3
305-01, q3tourney6

Best Games (top 10)
Time, Map
105-01, q3dm1
205-01, q3tourney6
305-01, q3tourney3

Worst Games (top 10)
Time, Map
105-01, q3tourney3
205-01, q3tourney6
305-01, q3dm1
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2021 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-05-18 02:51:29 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.014374s (0.005205s)