glacius.fpsclasico.de - monthly
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27963 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27963
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | spacius | baltic | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping40.6 ms
Estability±10.2 ms
Accuracy47.6%
Damage accuracy48.84%
Damage output:kill688.07
Max impressive19
Rank#27
Skill830.9
Games7
Quits0%
Unranked53.7%
Average session2.8 min
Kill streak4
Thaw streak0
Death streak2
Kills:death3.8
Kills:game2.71
Excellent ratio4.8%
Hits:impressive2.9
Shots:impressive4.83
Damage given:kill336.1
Damage taken:death468.2
Damage efficiency76.58%
Multitarget factor1.008
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game2.86
Terminator:ratio30.77%
Deaths:game0.57
Thawed chance0%
Frozen time mean5.3 s
Unfrozen time96%
Score:death3.4
Score:game2.43
Score/min (played)2.6
Score/min (unfrozen)2.71
Minutes:death2.18
Top score13
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio71.4%
Team score mean9.29
Team led games71.4%
Last game1655572865

Alias List
///Plahov7

 
///Plahov


 
 
Damage given13779
Damage taken4214
First killer4
Score39
Time played0.23 hr
  
Item 
Armor body6
Armor combat11
Armor shard24
Health2
Health large7
Health mega2
Reward 
Excellent2
Gauntlet1
Impressive42
Team leader5
Terminator20
  
Team 
Loss2
Score65
Wins5
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Gauntlet100100.0022100100.00
Lightning gun0000.005614739238.10
Machine gun0000.00308218036.59
Plasma gun0000.008.181161647.05
Rail gun1700100.001222031220060.10
Rocket Launcher12033.335.363253616.76
Shot gun0000.000.917.0010012.99
Trigger hurt0220.000000.00
Total194282.61224.45589.001367238.11 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
janPL18290.00
Ruffneck10100.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
janPL18290.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
118-06, q3dm17
213-06, q3dm1
328-05, q3dm17
418-06, q3tourney3
511-06, q3tourney3

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
118-06, q3tourney3
228-05, q3dm17
318-06, q3dm17
413-06, q3dm1

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
113-06, q3dm1
218-06, q3dm17
328-05, q3dm17
418-06, q3tourney3
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-06-27 05:52:23 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.018542s (0.005117s)