glacius.fpsclasico.de - monthly
Server IPs:[2a01:4f8:a0:5363:85:10:197:108 - 2a03:4000:3f:1f4:5:181:48:249]:27963 | {85.10.197.108 - 5.181.48.249}:27963
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v20.5a.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of unfreeze.xyz
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping28.7 ms
Estability±3.3 ms
Accuracy26.3%
Damage accuracy27.83%
Damage output:kill1656
Max impressive2
RankNR
Skill800.9
Games3
Quits0%
Unranked100%
Average session4.0 min
Kill streak0
Death streak2
Kills:death0
Kills:game0
Excellent ratio0%
Damage given:kill460.8
Damage taken:death438.3
Damage efficiency63.24%
Multitarget factor1.004
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0.33
Thawed chance0%
Frozen time mean8.1 s
Unfrozen time87.6%
Score:death-0.8
Score:game-1.33
Score/min (played)1.38
Score/min (unfrozen)1.58
Top score12
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio100%
Team score mean10
Team led games100%

Alias List
Andy3

 
Andy


 
 
Damage given8295
Damage taken4821
Score18
Time played0.2 hr
  
  
Item 
Armor body14
Armor combat6
Armor shard18
Health7
Health large5
Health mega5
Reward 
Defend1
Impressive5
Team leader3
  
  
  
Team 
Score30
Wins3
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000.00800.00
Lightning gun0000.008621460240.19
Machine gun0000.0014527026.92
Plasma gun0000.0025.1817350414.56
Rail gun0000.002369230033.33
Rocket Launcher0000.0047.00167470028.14
Shot gun0000.000.821.739047.37
Trigger hurt0440.000000.00
Total0440.00196.00684.73826628.62 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Games List (top 25)
Time, Map
103-22, q3tourney3
203-22, q3dm17
303-22, q3tourney6

Best Games (top 10)
Time, Map
103-22, q3tourney3
203-22, q3tourney6

Worst Games (top 10)
Time, Map
103-22, q3tourney6
203-22, q3tourney3
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2019 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2021-04-11 06:07:02 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.013618s (0.006172s)