glacius.fpsclasico.de - monthly
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27963 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27963
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping77 ms
Estability±0 ms
Accuracy20%
Damage accuracy26.72%
Damage output:kill1454.88
Max impressive3
RankNR
Skill804.9
Games4
Quits56.3%
Unranked100%
Average session7.0 min
Kill streak0
Thaw streak0
Death streak1
Kills:death0
Kills:game0
Excellent ratio0%
Hits:impressive3
Shots:impressive9.6
Damage given:kill388.8
Damage taken:death607.8
Damage efficiency63.04%
Multitarget factor1.002
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game4
Terminator:ratio47.06%
Deaths:game0
Thawed chance0%
Frozen time mean0 s
Unfrozen time100%
Score:death0
Score:game0
Score/min (played)0.88
Score/min (unfrozen)0.88
Top score7
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio75%
Team score mean8.5
Team led games25%
Last game1660426330

Alias List
Berkut!?4

 
Berkut!?


 
 
Damage given6220
Damage taken3647
Score7
Time played0.12 hr
  
  
Item 
Armor body14
Armor combat8
Armor shard49
Health11
Health mega6
Health small5
Reward 
Impressive5
Team leader1
Terminator16
  
  
  
Team 
Loss1
Score34
Wins3
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000.00100.00
Lightning gun0000.005924441324.18
Plasma gun0000.005.002810017.86
Rail gun0000.001548150031.25
Rocket Launcher0000.0041.73160417326.08
Shot gun0000.000.181.002018.18
Total0000.00120.91482.00620625.08 

Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
131-07, bloodcovenant

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-08-18 04:47:03 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.028222s (0.003902s)