glacius.fpsclasico.de - monthly
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.159.53}:27963 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3f]:27963
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of unfreeze.xyz
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | spacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping30.4 ms
Estability±5.2 ms
Accuracy31.2%
Damage accuracy33.4%
Damage output:kill1180.23
Max impressive11
RankNR
Skill825.0
Games9
Quits0%
Unranked85.5%
Average session4.6 min
Kill streak3
Thaw streak0
Death streak2
Kills:death1.11
Kills:game1.11
Excellent ratio0%
Damage given:kill394.2
Damage taken:death709.7
Damage efficiency75.34%
Multitarget factor1
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game4.78
Terminator:ratio48.86%
Deaths:game0.89
Thawed chance0%
Frozen time mean15.4 s
Unfrozen time92.6%
Score:death0.56
Score:game0.56
Score/min (played)1.94
Score/min (unfrozen)2.1
Top score15
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio88.9%
Team score mean9.78
Team led games77.8%
Last game1632677364

Alias List
Futuramic9

 
Futuramic


 
 
Damage given26015
Damage taken8516
First killer2
Score64
Time played0.53 hr
  
Item 
Armor body26
Armor combat25
Armor shard97
Health15
Health large17
Health mega10
Reward 
Impressive50
Team leader7
Terminator43
  
  
  
Team 
Loss1
Score88
Wins8
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.001.00171005.88
Lightning gun0000.009132563728.00
Machine gun0000.0014052.50
Plasma gun0000.0024.7316549514.99
Rail gun102083.331703921700043.37
Rocket Launcher0100.0077.45310774524.99
Shot gun0000.000.182.00209.09
Trigger hurt0550.000000.00
Total108555.56365.361251.002600229.21 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
DUAL10376.92
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
DUAL10376.92
Games List (top 25)
Time, Map
109-26, q3dm1
209-26, q3dm17
309-26, q3tourney3
409-26, q3dm17
509-26, q3tourney3
609-26, q3tourney3
709-26, q3tourney6

Best Games (top 10)
Time, Map
109-26, q3tourney3
209-26, q3tourney6
309-26, q3dm17
409-26, q3dm17
509-26, q3tourney3

Worst Games (top 10)
Time, Map
109-26, q3dm17
209-26, q3dm17
309-26, q3tourney3
409-26, q3tourney3
509-26, q3tourney6
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2021 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2021-10-26 04:38:40 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.015034s (0.005394s)