glacius.fpsclasico.de - monthly
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.159.53}:27963 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3f]:27963
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of unfreeze.xyz
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | spacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping50.6 ms
Estability±1.5 ms
Accuracy27%
Damage accuracy28.06%
Damage output:kill1331.65
Max impressive10
Rank#75
Skill834.4
Games6
Quits17.4%
Unranked50.9%
Average session4.2 min
Kill streak6
Thaw streak0
Death streak1
Kills:death1.69
Kills:game4.5
Excellent ratio5.5%
Damage given:kill373.7
Damage taken:death356.2
Damage efficiency68.54%
Multitarget factor1.014
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game4.17
Terminator:ratio41.67%
Deaths:game2.5
Thawed chance0%
Frozen time mean6.6 s
Unfrozen time88.7%
Score:death1.13
Score:game3
Score/min (played)1.73
Score/min (unfrozen)1.95
Top score16
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio100%
Team score mean10
Team led games83.3%
Last game1637420900

Alias List
Ling6

 
Ling


 
 
Damage given20180
Damage taken9261
First killer4
Score38
Time played0.35 hr
  
Item 
Armor body3
Armor combat17
Armor shard14
Health9
Health large7
Health mega12
Reward 
Excellent3
Impressive12
Team leader5
Terminator25
  
  
Team 
Score60
Wins6
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher100100.005.002950017.24
Lightning gun0200.004919734324.87
Plasma gun0000.002.0034405.88
Rail gun100100.003575350046.67
Rocket Launcher254086.21154.185921541826.04
Shot gun0000.000.912.2710040.00
Trigger hurt0990.000000.00
Total2715964.29246.09929.271990126.48 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
KOJI9H19676.00
MAMOPES80100.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
KOJI9H19676.00
MAMOPES80100.00
Games List (top 25)
Time, Map
111-20, q3dm1
211-20, q3dm17
311-20, q3tourney6
411-20, q3tourney3
511-20, q3tourney3

Best Games (top 10)
Time, Map
111-20, q3dm1
211-20, q3tourney3
311-20, q3tourney6
411-20, q3dm17

Worst Games (top 10)
Time, Map
111-20, q3dm17
211-20, q3tourney6
311-20, q3tourney3
411-20, q3dm1
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2021 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2021-12-04 02:34:35 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.015535s (0.004626s)