glacius.fpsclasico.de - monthly
Server IPs:[2a01:4f8:a0:5363:85:10:197:108 - 2a03:4000:3f:1f4:5:181:48:249]:27963 | {85.10.197.108 - 5.181.48.249}:27963
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v20.5a.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of unfreeze.xyz
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping47.3 ms
Estability±4.5 ms
Accuracy24%
Damage accuracy29.78%
Damage output:kill1363.29
Max impressive9
Rank#61
Skill826.1
Games6
Quits13.9%
Unranked0%
Average session7.0 min
Kill streak3
Death streak3
Kills:death1.17
Kills:game5.67
Excellent ratio2.9%
Damage given:kill406
Damage taken:death364.5
Damage efficiency57.49%
Multitarget factor0.995
Thaws:game0.5
Thaw:death ratio9.4%
Thaw:kill ratio7.9%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game3
Terminator:ratio36%
Deaths:game4.67
Thawed chance3.4%
Frozen time mean7.2 s
Unfrozen time92%
Score:death1.24
Score:game6
Score/min (played)1.41
Score/min (unfrozen)1.53
Top score12
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio66.7%
Team score mean8.33
Team led games50%
Last game1623186711

Alias List
Litvin6

 
Litvin

   - " :D "

 
 
Thawed1
Thaws3
Damage given13803
Damage taken10205
First killer1
Score31
Time played0.35 hr
Item 
Armor body7
Armor combat4
Armor shard34
Health10
Health large2
Health mega2
  
Reward 
Excellent1
Impressive25
Team leader3
Terminator18
  
  
  
Team 
Loss2
Score50
Wins4
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Gauntlet0000.0022100100.00
Grenade Launcher0000.003.092930910.66
Lightning gun300100.003523624514.83
Machine gun0200.000000.00
Plasma gun0000.000.007500.00
Rail gun2310069.7098230980042.61
Rocket Launcher814036.3634.18172341819.87
Shot gun0100.000.000.0000.00
Trigger hurt0110.000000.00
Total3428154.84172.27744.001387223.15 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Majstor_s_mora131056.52
z9756.25
oKo*Lisa5183.33
[ILM]^ironmonkey3730.00
THX2250.00
(.)(.)20100.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Majstor_s_mora131056.52
[ILM]^ironmonkey3730.00
z9756.25
THX2250.00
oKo*Lisa5183.33
(.)(.)20100.00
Games List (top 25)
Time, Map
106-08, q3tourney3
206-08, q3dm1
305-29, q3dm17

Best Games (top 10)
Time, Map
106-08, q3dm1
206-08, q3dm1
306-08, q3tourney3
405-29, q3dm17
505-30, q3tourney3

Worst Games (top 10)
Time, Map
105-29, q3dm17
205-30, q3tourney3
306-08, q3tourney3
406-08, q3dm1
506-08, q3dm1
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2021 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2021-06-24 02:41:04 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.015939s (0.006734s)