glacius.fpsclasico.de - monthly
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27963 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27963
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | spacius | baltic | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping15 ms
Estability±2.9 ms
Accuracy45%
Damage accuracy43.78%
Damage output:kill850.72
Max impressive4
RankNR
Skill821.5
Games5
Quits0%
Unranked65.6%
Average session1.8 min
Kill streak3
Thaw streak0
Death streak2
Kills:death2.2
Kills:game2.2
Excellent ratio9.1%
Damage given:kill372.4
Damage taken:death571.8
Damage efficiency77.65%
Multitarget factor0.998
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game3.6
Terminator:ratio32.73%
Deaths:game0.8
Thawed chance0%
Frozen time mean5.2 s
Unfrozen time94.2%
Score:death1.8
Score:game1.8
Score/min (played)3
Score/min (unfrozen)3.18
Top score11
Team change ratio16.7%
Team win ratio83.3%
Team score mean9.17
Team led games80%
Last game1651170129

Alias List
Mr.Smith5

 
Mr.Smith

   - " :) "

 
 
Damage given11917
Damage taken3431
First killer2
Score30
Time played0.15 hr
  
Item 
Armor body8
Armor combat7
Armor shard17
Health3
Health large5
Health mega9
Reward 
Excellent3
Impressive13
Team leader4
Terminator18
  
  
Team 
Change1
Loss1
Score55
Wins5
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0100.000.09591.82
Lightning gun100100.0013342993131.00
Plasma gun0000.0021.457842927.51
Rail gun500100.004582450054.88
Rocket Launcher51083.3355.00129550042.64
Shot gun0000.005.189.6457053.77
Trigger hurt0220.000000.00
Total114273.33259.73732.641193935.45 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
janPL10283.33
Oo==>10100.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
janPL10283.33
Oo==>10100.00
Games List (top 25)
Time, Map
104-27, q3tourney3
204-28, q3tourney3
304-27, q3dm17
404-28, q3dm17
504-20, q3dm17

Best Games (top 10)
Time, Map
104-27, q3dm17
204-28, q3tourney3
304-28, q3dm17

Worst Games (top 10)
Time, Map
104-28, q3dm17
204-28, q3tourney3
304-27, q3dm17
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2021 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-05-18 02:51:29 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.013083s (0.004402s)