glacius.fpsclasico.de - monthly
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.159.53}:27963 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3f]:27963
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of unfreeze.xyz
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | spacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping44 ms
Estability±0 ms
Accuracy20%
Damage accuracy23.81%
Damage output:kill1438.7
Max impressive1
RankNR
Skill799.7
Games5
Quits44.4%
Unranked100%
Average session4.0 min
Kill streak0
Thaw streak0
Death streak2
Kills:death0
Kills:game0
Excellent ratio0%
Damage given:kill342.5
Damage taken:death340.7
Damage efficiency52.77%
Multitarget factor0.985
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game1.2
Terminator:ratio18.75%
Deaths:game0.2
Thawed chance0%
Frozen time mean5.6 s
Unfrozen time95.8%
Score:death-0.5
Score:game-0.2
Score/min (played)1
Score/min (unfrozen)1.04
Top score5
Team change ratio16.7%
Team win ratio50%
Team score mean8
Team led games20%
Last game1635070525

Alias List
OPTICAL5

 
OPTICAL

   - " ens "

 
 
Damage given3425
Damage taken3066
Score5
Time played0.07 hr
Item 
Armor body6
Armor combat5
Armor shard22
Health large2
Reward 
Impressive2
Team leader1
Terminator6
  
Team 
Change1
Loss2
Score32
Wins2
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Gauntlet0000.001150100.00
Lightning gun0000.001811112616.22
Machine gun0000.0001000.00
Rail gun0000.002060200033.33
Rocket Launcher0000.0013.0074130017.57
Shot gun0000.000.001.0000.00
Trigger hurt0110.000000.00
Total0110.0052.00257.00347620.23 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Games List (top 25)
Time, Map
110-24, q3dm1

Best Games (top 10)
Time, Map
110-24, q3dm17

Worst Games (top 10)
Time, Map
110-24, q3dm17
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2021 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2021-10-26 04:38:40 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.010502s (0.003015s)