glacius.fpsclasico.de - monthly
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27963 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27963
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | spacius | baltic | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping35 ms
Estability±5 ms
Accuracy24%
Damage accuracy25.57%
Damage output:kill1588.24
Max impressive7
Rank#30
Skill815.8
Games4
Quits0%
Unranked37.9%
Average session5.3 min
Kill streak2
Thaw streak0
Death streak3
Kills:death1.29
Kills:game4.5
Excellent ratio3.3%
Damage given:kill406.1
Damage taken:death340.6
Damage efficiency60.06%
Multitarget factor0.997
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game3.75
Terminator:ratio39.47%
Deaths:game3.25
Thawed chance0%
Frozen time mean6.9 s
Unfrozen time87.5%
Score:death1.07
Score:game3.75
Score/min (played)1.53
Score/min (unfrozen)1.75
Top score11
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio75%
Team score mean9.5
Team led games75%
Last game1650492225

Alias List
SajekPL4

 
SajekPL


 
 
Damage given11778
Damage taken7833
First killer3
Score26
Time played0.27 hr
  
Item 
Armor body3
Armor combat10
Armor shard64
Health5
Health large2
Health mega2
Reward 
Excellent1
Impressive11
Team leader3
Terminator15
  
  
Team 
Loss1
Score38
Wins3
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Gauntlet0100.0033150100.00
Grenade Launcher0000.001.00121008.33
Lightning gun32060.002471161172921.27
Machine gun0000.00189710818.56
Plasma gun21066.6746.4525292918.43
Rail gun52071.4340125400032.00
Rocket Launcher44050.0029.82143298220.85
Shot gun400100.0016.5537.82182043.75
Trigger hurt0330.000000.00
Total1813358.06401.821830.821181821.95 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Mateo181064.29
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Mateo181064.29
Games List (top 25)
Time, Map
104-20, q3tourney3
204-20, q3dm1
304-20, q3dm17

Best Games (top 10)
Time, Map
104-20, q3dm1
204-20, q3tourney3
304-20, q3dm17

Worst Games (top 10)
Time, Map
104-20, q3dm17
204-20, q3tourney3
304-20, q3dm1
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2021 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-05-18 02:51:29 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.012682s (0.004171s)