glacius.fpsclasico.de - monthly
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.159.53}:27963 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3f]:27963
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of unfreeze.xyz
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | spacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping27.3 ms
Estability±1.9 ms
Accuracy42.7%
Damage accuracy38.93%
Damage output:kill795
Max impressive9
RankNR
Skill796.7
Games4
Quits-7.7%
Unranked93.3%
Average session1.7 min
Kill streak1
Thaw streak0
Death streak3
Kills:death0.2
Kills:game0.25
Excellent ratio0%
Damage given:kill309.5
Damage taken:death318.4
Damage efficiency62.98%
Multitarget factor1.005
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game1.5
Terminator:ratio18.18%
Deaths:game1
Thawed chance0%
Frozen time mean7.7 s
Unfrozen time84.9%
Score:death-0.2
Score:game-0.25
Score/min (played)2.33
Score/min (unfrozen)2.74
Top score8
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio25%
Team score mean8.25
Team led games50%
Last game1633419430

Alias List
ShitBastard4

 
ShitBastard

   - " hi cunts! "

 
 
Damage given4333
Damage taken2547
Score14
Time played0.08 hr
  
Item 
Armor body3
Armor combat2
Armor shard18
Health large1
Health mega3
Reward 
Impressive10
Team leader2
Terminator6
  
  
Team 
Loss3
Score33
Wins1
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.001.00121008.33
Rail gun0200.002541250060.98
Rocket Launcher100100.0012.0040120030.00
Shot gun0000.004.6416.6451027.87
Trigger hurt0220.000000.00
Total14220.0042.64109.64431038.89 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
lee1150.00
*mVm*Paku010.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
lee1150.00
*mVm*Paku010.00
Games List (top 25)
Time, Map
110-05, q3dm17
210-05, q3dm1
309-28, q3dm18

Best Games (top 10)
Time, Map
109-28, q3dm18
209-28, q3dm16

Worst Games (top 10)
Time, Map
109-28, q3dm16
209-28, q3dm18
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2021 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2021-10-26 04:38:40 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.012057s (0.003778s)