glacius.fpsclasico.de - monthly
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27963 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27963
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | spacius | baltic | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping85 ms
Estability±6 ms
Accuracy8.5%
Damage accuracy10.69%
Damage output:kill5378
Max impressive3
RankNR
Skill786.0
Games4
Quits150%
Unranked100%
Average session4.0 min
Kill streak0
Thaw streak0
Death streak4
Kills:death0
Kills:game0
Excellent ratio0%
Hits:impressive2.4
Shots:impressive9
Damage given:kill575
Damage taken:death292.8
Damage efficiency30.86%
Multitarget factor1.063
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game0.75
Terminator:ratio11.11%
Deaths:game2.75
Thawed chance0%
Frozen time mean2664.8 s
Unfrozen time-6006.8%
Score:death-0.58
Score:game-1.75
Score/min (played)0.11
Minutes:death0.73
Top score2
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio25%
Team score mean6.75
Team led games25%
Last game1653914684

Alias List
Stenz4

 
Stenz


 
 
Damage given2875
Damage taken6441
First victim2
Score1
Time played0.13 hr
  
Item 
Armor body5
Armor combat6
Armor shard6
Health5
Health large2
Health mega4
Reward 
Impressive5
Team leader1
Terminator3
  
  
  
Team 
Loss3
Score27
Wins1
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Crush0110.000000.00
Lightning gun0000.002723018911.74
Plasma gun0000.0010.732292154.68
Rail gun0100.001245120026.67
Rocket Launcher0300.0011.0016211006.79
Trigger hurt0660.000000.00
Total01170.0060.73666.0027049.12 

Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
H1 im Dzoki030.00
Hickery010.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
130-05, q3tourney3
229-05, q3tourney3

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
130-05, q3tourney3
229-05, q3tourney3
330-05, q3tourney6
429-05, q3tourney6

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
129-05, q3tourney6
230-05, q3tourney6
330-05, q3tourney3
429-05, q3tourney3
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-06-27 05:52:23 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.015706s (0.003729s)