glacius.fpsclasico.de - monthly
Server IPs:[2a01:4f8:a0:5363:85:10:197:108 - 2a03:4000:3f:1f4:5:181:48:249]:27963 | {85.10.197.108 - 5.181.48.249}:27963
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v20.5.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of unfreeze.xyz
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping31.2 ms
Estability±6.6 ms
Accuracy42.2%
Damage accuracy41.25%
Damage output:kill1033.1
Max impressive10
Rank#125
Skill798.7
Games11
Quits26.5%
Unranked53.7%
Average session2.6 min
Kill streak3
Death streak3
Kills:death0.61
Kills:game1.73
Excellent ratio0%
Damage given:kill426.1
Damage taken:death352
Damage efficiency57.29%
Multitarget factor1.005
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0.18
Thawed chance0%
Frozen time mean5.6 s
Unfrozen time87.9%
Score:death0.39
Score:game1.09
Score/min (played)1.79
Score/min (unfrozen)2.04
Top score15
Team change ratio26.7%
Team win ratio41.7%
Team score mean7.75
Team led games27.3%

Alias List
Test11

 
Test

   - " disco "

 
 
Damage given17472
Damage taken13023
First victim4
Score25
Time played0.22 hr
  
Item 
Armor body9
Armor combat10
Armor shard30
Health4
Health large4
Health mega3
Reward 
Defend2
Gauntlet2
Impressive31
Team leader3
  
  
Team 
Change4
Loss7
Score93
Wins5
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Gauntlet200100.0022100100.00
Grenade Launcher0000.003.002830010.71
Lightning gun12033.33418628747.67
Machine gun100100.0019379551.35
Plasma gun0100.003.00196015.79
Rail gun711038.891021891020053.97
Rocket Launcher89047.0657.45171574533.60
Shot gun0000.005.4520.8260026.20
Trigger hurt0770.000000.00
Total1930738.78232.91552.821738742.13 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
lee111936.67
BARUNZ!!6185.71
drunksatellite10100.00
Kra7oS1150.00
D_R_v_O010.00
CoronaChan010.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
lee111936.67
BARUNZ!!6185.71
Kra7oS1150.00
D_R_v_O010.00
CoronaChan010.00
drunksatellite10100.00
Games List (top 25)
Time, Map
112-28, q3dm1
212-28, q3tourney3
312-28, q3dm17
412-28, q3dm17
512-28, q3tourney3

Best Games (top 10)
Time, Map
112-28, q3dm17
212-28, q3dm1
312-28, q3tourney3
412-28, q3dm17
512-28, q3tourney3
612-28, q3dm17
712-28, q3tourney6
812-28, q3tourney3
912-28, q3dm17

Worst Games (top 10)
Time, Map
112-28, q3dm17
212-28, q3dm17
312-28, q3tourney6
412-28, q3tourney3
512-28, q3tourney3
612-28, q3dm17
712-28, q3tourney3
812-28, q3dm1
912-28, q3dm17
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2019 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2021-01-25 06:04:11 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.023689s (0.010896s)