glacius.fpsclasico.de - monthly
Server IPs:[2a01:4f8:a0:5363:85:10:197:108 - 2a03:4000:3f:1f4:5:181:48:249]:27963 | {85.10.197.108 - 5.181.48.249}:27963
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v20.5.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of unfreeze.xyz
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping30 ms
Estability±1.9 ms
Accuracy29.5%
Damage accuracy35.62%
Damage output:kill1088.13
Max impressive6
Rank#85
Skill820.3
Games4
Quits0%
Unranked54.8%
Average session4.5 min
Kill streak6
Death streak3
Kills:death1.58
Kills:game4.75
Excellent ratio4.9%
Damage given:kill387.6
Damage taken:death497.4
Damage efficiency69.01%
Multitarget factor0.994
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0
Thawed chance0%
Frozen time mean5.7 s
Unfrozen time92.6%
Score:death1.08
Score:game3.25
Score/min (played)1.89
Score/min (unfrozen)2.04
Top score14
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio100%
Team score mean10
Team led games100%

Alias List
UnnamedPIayer4

 
UnnamedPIayer

   - " :] "

 
 
Damage given15504
Damage taken6963
First killer3
Score36
Time played0.3 hr
  
Item 
Armor body16
Armor combat11
Armor shard25
Health14
Health large13
Health mega8
Reward 
Excellent2
Impressive13
Team leader4
  
  
  
Team 
Score40
Wins4
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.001.27612721.21
Lightning gun200100.00282955197429.53
Machine gun0000.00342157.14
Plasma gun0000.004.64469310.08
Rail gun31075.0047107470043.93
Rocket Launcher142087.5086.64243866435.65
Shot gun0200.000.181.002018.18
Trigger hurt0660.000000.00
Total1911663.33424.731400.001559330.34 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Vindicator19579.17
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Vindicator19579.17
Games List (top 25)
Time, Map
112-30, q3tourney3
212-30, q3tourney3
312-30, q3dm17
412-30, q3tourney6

Best Games (top 10)
Time, Map
112-30, q3tourney6
212-30, q3tourney3
312-30, q3tourney3
412-30, q3dm17

Worst Games (top 10)
Time, Map
112-30, q3dm17
212-30, q3tourney3
312-30, q3tourney3
412-30, q3tourney6
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2019 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2021-01-25 06:04:11 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.022496s (0.014042s)