glacius.fpsclasico.de - monthly
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.159.53}:27963 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3f]:27963
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of unfreeze.xyz
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | spacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping233.5 ms
Estability±0.8 ms
Accuracy26.2%
Damage accuracy27.93%
Damage output:kill1396.98
Max impressive13
Rank#73
Skill838.2
Games6
Quits0%
Unranked20.3%
Average session6.7 min
Kill streak5
Thaw streak1
Death streak8
Kills:death0.89
Kills:game8.17
Excellent ratio3.3%
Damage given:kill390.1
Damage taken:death338.5
Damage efficiency51.55%
Multitarget factor0.998
Thaws:game0.33
Thaw:death ratio3.5%
Thaw:kill ratio3.8%
Defends:game0.83
Terminators:game4
Terminator:ratio37.5%
Deaths:game9
Thawed chance3.6%
Frozen time mean9.2 s
Unfrozen time75.2%
Score:death0.56
Score:game5.17
Score/min (played)1.07
Score/min (unfrozen)1.42
Top score17
Team change ratio14.3%
Team win ratio71.4%
Team score mean9.14
Team led games16.7%
Last game1637442290

Alias List
War-Dayia6

 
War-Dayia

   - " gg "

 
 
Thawed2
Thaws2
Damage given23408
Damage taken22002
First killer1
First victim1
Score44
Time played0.67 hr
Item 
Armor body34
Armor combat14
Armor shard63
Health19
Health large14
Health mega14
  
  
Reward 
Defend5
Excellent2
Gauntlet1
Impressive46
Team leader1
Terminator24
  
  
Team 
Change1
Loss2
Score64
Wins5
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Gauntlet100100.0055250100.00
Grenade Launcher0000.005.455154510.70
Lightning gun400100.004091497286327.32
Plasma gun0000.000.365270.70
Rail gun4021065.571765341760032.96
Rocket Launcher413023.5321.36130213616.43
Shot gun0000.000.455.00509.09
Trigger hurt020200.000000.00
Total49542047.57617.642274.002345127.16 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
_|ASSRE DRUM221068.75
lee181751.43
maczus9756.25
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
lee181751.43
_|ASSRE DRUM221068.75
maczus9756.25
Games List (top 25)
Time, Map
111-20, q3dm1
211-20, q3tourney3
311-20, q3tourney6
411-20, q3dm17
511-20, q3dm16
611-20, q3dm17

Best Games (top 10)
Time, Map
111-20, q3tourney3
211-20, q3dm1
311-20, q3dm17
411-20, q3tourney6
511-20, q3dm16
611-20, q3dm17

Worst Games (top 10)
Time, Map
111-20, q3dm17
211-20, q3dm16
311-20, q3tourney6
411-20, q3dm17
511-20, q3dm1
611-20, q3tourney3
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2021 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2021-12-04 02:34:35 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.017148s (0.005749s)