glacius.fpsclasico.de - monthly
Server IPs:[2a01:4f8:a0:5363:85:10:197:108 - 2a03:4000:3f:1f4:5:181:48:249]:27963 | {85.10.197.108 - 5.181.48.249}:27963
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v20.5a.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of unfreeze.xyz
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping82.3 ms
Estability±1.1 ms
Accuracy11.5%
Damage accuracy13.09%
Damage output:kill3031.54
Max impressive4
Rank#95
Skill805.1
Games5
Quits-3.8%
Unranked54.3%
Average session7.5 min
Kill streak3
Death streak5
Kills:death0.8
Kills:game3.2
Excellent ratio0%
Damage given:kill396.9
Damage taken:death314.9
Damage efficiency50.2%
Multitarget factor1.002
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0.4
Thawed chance0%
Frozen time mean3.4 s
Unfrozen time94.7%
Score:death0.35
Score:game1.4
Score/min (played)0.87
Score/min (unfrozen)0.92
Top score15
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio40%
Team score mean8.8
Team led games80%

Alias List
Yami5

 
Yami

   - " touch meeeeeeee "

 
 
Damage given11112
Damage taken11022
First killer4
Score27
Time played0.5 hr
  
Item 
Armor body10
Armor combat11
Armor shard37
Health13
Health large6
Health mega8
Reward 
Defend2
Impressive6
Team leader4
  
  
  
Team 
Loss3
Score44
Wins2
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Crush0220.000000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.001.73531733.26
Lightning gun100100.009794467910.28
Machine gun0000.003421117016.11
Plasma gun200100.0059.7377311957.73
Rail gun76053.8530145300020.69
Rocket Launcher64060.0056.73410567313.84
Shot gun0000.001.828.7320020.83
Trigger hurt0770.000000.00
Total1619945.71281.002544.731109011.04 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
GamesWizard161061.54
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
GamesWizard161061.54
Games List (top 25)
Time, Map
104-04, q3dm1
204-04, q3tourney3
304-04, q3tourney6
404-04, q3dm17

Best Games (top 10)
Time, Map
104-04, q3tourney3
204-04, q3dm1
304-04, q3tourney6
404-04, q3dm17
504-04, q3tourney3

Worst Games (top 10)
Time, Map
104-04, q3tourney3
204-04, q3dm17
304-04, q3tourney6
404-04, q3dm1
504-04, q3tourney3
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2019 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2021-04-11 06:07:02 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.015144s (0.007513s)