glacius.fpsclasico.de - monthly
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27963 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27963
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | spacius | baltic | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping20.8 ms
Estability±0.4 ms
Accuracy12.3%
Damage accuracy18.46%
Damage output:kill2144.9
Max impressive3
Rank#51
Skill783.4
Games8
Quits0%
Unranked41.7%
Average session5.0 min
Kill streak2
Thaw streak1
Death streak8
Kills:death0.32
Kills:game1.5
Excellent ratio0%
Damage given:kill396
Damage taken:death289.7
Damage efficiency37.28%
Multitarget factor1.014
Thaws:game0.25
Thaw:death ratio5%
Thaw:kill ratio13.3%
Defends:game0.13
Terminators:game1
Terminator:ratio10.13%
Deaths:game4.63
Thawed chance2.6%
Frozen time mean5.4 s
Unfrozen time89.7%
Score:death0.05
Score:game0.25
Score/min (played)0.57
Score/min (unfrozen)0.64
Top score14
Team change ratio11.1%
Team win ratio44.4%
Team score mean8.78
Team led games25%
Last game1650719461

Alias List
Ze8

 
Ze

   - " gg "

 
 
Thawed1
Thaws2
Damage given7919
Damage taken13324
First victim1
Score12
Time played0.33 hr
Item 
Armor body5
Armor combat9
Armor shard29
Health7
Health large7
Health mega8
  
Reward 
Defend1
Impressive5
Team leader2
Terminator8
  
  
  
Team 
Change1
Loss5
Score79
Wins4
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Gauntlet0000.001150100.00
Grenade Launcher11050.002.362323610.28
Lightning gun0000.006134424.48
Plasma gun100100.002.00114018.18
Rail gun48033.3331155310020.00
Rocket Launcher616027.2742.91229429118.74
Shot gun0000.000.459.00505.05
Trigger hurt012120.000000.00
Total12371224.4985.73562.00780915.25 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
RedLine71433.33
caxapok3260.00
T.U.R.Y1325.00
onionJANUSZ1150.00
Pierog010.00
H2O040.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
RedLine71433.33
H2O040.00
T.U.R.Y1325.00
caxapok3260.00
onionJANUSZ1150.00
Pierog010.00
Games List (top 25)
Time, Map
104-18, q3dm1
204-19, q3dm17
304-19, q3tourney6
404-18, q3tourney6

Best Games (top 10)
Time, Map
104-19, q3dm17
204-18, q3dm1
304-19, q3tourney3
404-18, q3tourney6
504-19, q3tourney6
604-18, q3dm17

Worst Games (top 10)
Time, Map
104-19, q3tourney6
204-18, q3dm17
304-18, q3tourney6
404-19, q3tourney3
504-18, q3dm1
604-19, q3dm17
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2021 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-05-18 02:51:29 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.014791s (0.004955s)