glacius.fpsclasico.de - monthly
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27963 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27963
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | spacius | baltic | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping27.3 ms
Estability±5.4 ms
Accuracy45.4%
Damage accuracy38.86%
Damage output:kill989.96
Max impressive13
Rank#13
Skill869.9
Games19
Quits1.4%
Unranked69.9%
Average session3.3 min
Kill streak5
Thaw streak0
Death streak2
Kills:death1.68
Kills:game2.47
Excellent ratio5.1%
Hits:impressive3.09
Shots:impressive5.46
Damage given:kill384.7
Damage taken:death457.6
Damage efficiency78.93%
Multitarget factor0.969
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0.21
Terminators:game4.47
Terminator:ratio43.81%
Deaths:game1.42
Thawed chance0%
Frozen time mean14.3 s
Unfrozen time86.7%
Score:death1.04
Score:game1.53
Score/min (played)2.39
Score/min (unfrozen)2.76
Minutes:death1.79
Top score18
Team change ratio5%
Team win ratio85%
Team score mean9.7
Team led games89.5%
Last game1655991934

Alias List
bl4h19

 
bl4h

   - " ops "

Awards List
Carnage
Best Killer with Machine gun
Accuracy
Best Accuracy with Machine gun
Best Accuracy with Shot gun
Best Accuracy with Lightning gun
Damage
Best Fighter

 
 
Damage given60019
Damage taken16017
First killer6
Score136
Time played0.93 hr
  
  
Item 
Armor body38
Armor combat44
Armor shard144
Health15
Health large20
Health mega20
Health small2
Reward 
Defend4
Excellent8
Impressive104
Team leader17
Terminator85
  
  
Team 
Change1
Loss3
Score194
Wins17
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.003.092830911.04
Lightning gun800100.0013982638978652.99
Machine gun600100.00324958194433.82
Plasma gun0000.00100.27367200527.32
Rail gun258075.763215683210056.51
Rocket Launcher31075.00116.555471165521.31
Shot gun500100.0037.9178.00417048.60
Trigger hurt018180.000000.00
Total47271863.512300.825184.006196944.38 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
janPL13192.86
ang3lfish11664.71
wwwwwedPlayer11191.67
^ASS<>RE^DRUM5183.33
dwarqwe50100.00
FreeTP.Org20100.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
ang3lfish11664.71
janPL13192.86
^ASS<>RE^DRUM5183.33
wwwwwedPlayer11191.67
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
107-06, q3dm17
207-06, q3dm16
320-06, q3dm1
428-05, q3dm17
520-06, q3dm17
620-06, q3dm17
728-05, q3dm17
807-06, q3dm17
922-06, q3dm17
1021-06, q3dm17
1120-06, q3dm17
1228-05, q3tourney6
1330-05, q3dm17
1420-06, q3tourney6
1514-06, q3dm17
1620-06, q3tourney3
1714-06, q3tourney6

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
130-05, q3dm17
207-06, q3dm17
328-05, q3tourney6
428-05, q3dm17
507-06, q3dm16
628-05, q3dm17
721-06, q3dm17
820-06, q3dm17
920-06, q3dm17
1020-06, q3dm17
1114-06, q3tourney6
1207-06, q3dm17
1320-06, q3tourney6

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
120-06, q3tourney6
221-06, q3dm17
320-06, q3dm17
420-06, q3dm17
520-06, q3dm17
614-06, q3tourney6
707-06, q3dm17
828-05, q3dm17
907-06, q3dm16
1028-05, q3dm17
1107-06, q3dm17
1228-05, q3tourney6
1330-05, q3dm17
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-06-27 05:52:23 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.029484s (0.008218s)