glacius.fpsclasico.de - monthly
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.159.53}:27963 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3f]:27963
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of unfreeze.xyz
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | spacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping11.3 ms
Estability±1.7 ms
Accuracy24%
Damage accuracy23.2%
Damage output:kill1961.9
Max impressive4
RankNR
Skill798.8
Games4
Quits6.3%
Unranked100%
Average session4.0 min
Kill streak0
Thaw streak0
Death streak3
Kills:death0
Kills:game0
Excellent ratio0%
Damage given:kill455.1
Damage taken:death324.2
Damage efficiency69.4%
Multitarget factor1.021
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0.25
Terminators:game2.75
Terminator:ratio31.43%
Deaths:game1.75
Thawed chance0%
Frozen time mean0.9 s
Unfrozen time98.8%
Score:death-0.88
Score:game-1.75
Score/min (played)1.15
Score/min (unfrozen)1.16
Top score14
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio75%
Team score mean8.75
Team led games75%
Last game1636049979

Alias List
life4

 
life


 
 
Damage given9558
Damage taken4215
Score15
Time played0.2 hr
  
  
Item 
Armor body7
Armor combat14
Armor shard11
Health6
Health large3
Health mega6
Reward 
Defend1
Impressive6
Team leader3
Terminator11
  
  
Team 
Loss1
Score35
Wins3
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Gauntlet0000.000100.00
Grenade Launcher0000.003.82493827.79
Plasma gun0000.0028.3614256719.97
Rail gun0000.002976290038.16
Rocket Launcher0000.0052.64248526421.22
Shot gun0000.002.279.1825024.75
Trigger hurt0770.000000.00
Total0770.00116.09525.18936322.10 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Games List (top 25)
Time, Map
111-04, q3dm1
211-04, q3tourney3
311-04, q3tourney6

Best Games (top 10)
Time, Map
111-04, q3tourney3
211-04, q3tourney3
311-04, q3tourney6

Worst Games (top 10)
Time, Map
111-04, q3tourney6
211-04, q3tourney3
311-04, q3tourney3
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2021 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2021-12-04 02:34:35 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.013237s (0.003356s)