glacius.fpsclasico.de - monthly
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.159.53}:27963 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3f]:27963
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of unfreeze.xyz
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | spacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping23.5 ms
Estability±0.5 ms
Accuracy31%
Damage accuracy37.57%
Damage output:kill1165.58
Max impressive8
RankNR
Skill813.2
Games6
Quits9.5%
Unranked38.1%
Average session4.5 min
Kill streak3
Thaw streak1
Death streak3
Kills:death1.1
Kills:game1.83
Excellent ratio5%
Damage given:kill437.9
Damage taken:death541.4
Damage efficiency63.07%
Multitarget factor1.002
Thaws:game0.33
Thaw:death ratio16.7%
Thaw:kill ratio14.3%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game1.67
Terminator:ratio18.18%
Deaths:game1.5
Thawed chance0%
Frozen time mean21.5 s
Unfrozen time88.1%
Score:death1.3
Score:game2.17
Score/min (played)1.9
Score/min (unfrozen)2.16
Top score13
Team change ratio14.3%
Team win ratio66.7%
Team score mean9.17
Team led games33.3%
Last game1635182216

Alias List
ocelot6

 
ocelot

   - " gg "

 
 
Thaws2
Damage given8321
Damage taken4873
First killer2
Score19
Time played0.15 hr
Item 
Armor body14
Armor combat8
Armor shard18
Health7
Health large6
Health mega4
Reward 
Excellent1
Impressive15
Team leader2
Terminator10
  
  
Team 
Change1
Loss2
Score55
Wins4
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000.5512554.55
Lightning gun100100.007728353927.21
Machine gun0000.009115457.83
Plasma gun0000.000.003000.00
Rail gun73070.004696460047.92
Rocket Launcher36033.3328.8279288236.48
Shot gun0000.001.642.6418062.07
Total119055.00163.00617.64830126.39 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
patrashitel7187.50
sn3827.27
Golozhop10100.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
sn3827.27
patrashitel7187.50
Golozhop10100.00
Games List (top 25)
Time, Map
110-23, q3tourney3
210-25, q3tourney3

Best Games (top 10)
Time, Map
110-23, q3tourney6
210-23, q3tourney3
310-25, q3tourney3

Worst Games (top 10)
Time, Map
110-25, q3tourney3
210-23, q3tourney3
310-23, q3tourney6
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2021 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2021-10-26 04:38:40 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.01219s (0.003652s)