glacius.fpsclasico.de - monthly
Server IPs:[2a01:4f8:a0:5363:85:10:197:108 - 2a03:4000:3f:1f4:5:181:48:249]:27963 | {85.10.197.108 - 5.181.48.249}:27963
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v20.5a.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of unfreeze.xyz
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping52.3 ms
Estability±8.6 ms
Accuracy35%
Damage accuracy34.62%
Damage output:kill1362.3
Max impressive11
Rank#87
Skill809.9
Games5
Quits0%
Unranked45.2%
Average session4.0 min
Kill streak3
Death streak2
Kills:death1.23
Kills:game3.2
Excellent ratio0%
Damage given:kill471.6
Damage taken:death408.3
Damage efficiency68.41%
Multitarget factor0.999
Thaws:game0.2
Thaw:death ratio7.1%
Thaw:kill ratio5.6%
Defends:game0.2
Thawed chance0%
Frozen time mean6.6 s
Unfrozen time91.2%
Score:death1.23
Score:game3.2
Score/min (played)1.76
Score/min (unfrozen)1.93
Top score15
Team change ratio16.7%
Team win ratio66.7%
Team score mean9.33
Team led games60%

Alias List
pl5

 
pl

   - " aaa "

 
 
Thaws1
Damage given14148
Damage taken6533
First killer1
First victim3
Score30
Time played0.27 hr
Item 
Armor body2
Armor combat8
Armor shard25
Health1
Health large8
Health mega4
  
Reward 
Defend1
Impressive21
Team leader3
  
  
  
  
Team 
Change1
Loss2
Score56
Wins4
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.001.551515510.30
Lightning gun0000.0014679820.90
Plasma gun0000.0010.004420022.73
Rail gun145073.6879185790042.70
Rocket Launcher26025.0056.64192566429.50
Shot gun0000.001.272.9114043.75
Trigger hurt0110.000000.00
Total1612157.14162.45505.911415732.11 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Immortall9564.29
BARUNZ!!7653.85
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
BARUNZ!!7653.85
Immortall9564.29
Games List (top 25)
Time, Map
103-27, q3tourney3
203-27, q3dm17
303-27, q3tourney6
403-27, q3tourney6

Best Games (top 10)
Time, Map
103-27, q3tourney6
203-27, q3dm17
303-27, q3tourney3
403-27, q3tourney6
503-27, q3dm1

Worst Games (top 10)
Time, Map
103-27, q3dm1
203-27, q3tourney6
303-27, q3tourney3
403-27, q3dm17
503-27, q3tourney6
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2019 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2021-04-11 06:07:02 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.015042s (0.006815s)