glacius.fpsclasico.de - monthly
Server IPs:[2a01:4f8:a0:5363:85:10:197:108 - 2a03:4000:3f:1f4:5:181:48:249]:27963 | {85.10.197.108 - 5.181.48.249}:27963
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v20.5a.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of unfreeze.xyz
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping53.1 ms
Estability±2.4 ms
Accuracy35.1%
Damage accuracy31.81%
Damage output:kill1195.02
Max impressive11
Rank#45
Skill846.5
Games14
Quits37.2%
Unranked58.5%
Average session4.2 min
Kill streak3
Death streak2
Kills:death1.06
Kills:game2.64
Excellent ratio0%
Damage given:kill380.1
Damage taken:death510
Damage efficiency58.44%
Multitarget factor1.01
Thaws:game0.14
Thaw:death ratio5.4%
Thaw:kill ratio5%
Defends:game0.14
Terminators:game2.64
Terminator:ratio32.17%
Deaths:game2.43
Thawed chance5.7%
Frozen time mean9.2 s
Unfrozen time88.5%
Score:death0.89
Score:game2.21
Score/min (played)1.54
Score/min (unfrozen)1.74
Top score14
Team change ratio6.7%
Team win ratio57.1%
Team score mean8.21
Team led games57.1%
Last game1623961233

Alias List
qwenty14

 
qwenty

   - " gg "

 
 
Thawed2
Thaws2
Damage given31550
Damage taken22440
First killer8
Score54
Time played0.57 hr
Item 
Armor body44
Armor combat47
Armor shard155
Health34
Health large33
Health mega23
  
Reward 
Defend2
Impressive37
Team leader8
Terminator37
  
  
  
Team 
Change1
Loss6
Score115
Wins8
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.001.00910011.11
Lightning gun0000.003017121017.54
Machine gun0000.003281510.71
Rail gun79043.751162281160050.88
Rocket Launcher2516060.98163.185891631827.70
Shot gun51083.3327.36138.64301019.74
Trigger hurt0880.000000.00
Total3734852.11340.551163.643125329.27 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
D_R_v_O151157.69
dan13668.42
lee6940.00
??20100.00
[ILM]^ironmonkey10100.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
D_R_v_O151157.69
lee6940.00
dan13668.42
??20100.00
[ILM]^ironmonkey10100.00
Games List (top 25)
Time, Map
106-06, q3dm1
206-06, q3dm17
306-05, q3dm1
406-06, q3tourney3
506-06, q3tourney6
606-06, q3dm17
706-06, q3tourney3
806-06, q3tourney6

Best Games (top 10)
Time, Map
106-17, q3dm1
206-06, q3tourney3
306-06, q3dm1
406-06, q3dm17
506-06, q3dm1
606-06, q3tourney3
706-06, q3dm17
806-05, q3tourney3
906-05, q3dm1
1006-06, q3tourney6

Worst Games (top 10)
Time, Map
106-06, q3tourney6
206-05, q3dm1
306-06, q3tourney6
406-06, q3tourney3
506-06, q3dm17
606-05, q3tourney3
706-06, q3dm1
806-06, q3dm1
906-06, q3dm17
1006-06, q3tourney3
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2021 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2021-06-24 02:41:04 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.018551s (0.007838s)