glacius.fpsclasico.de - monthly
Server IPs:[2a01:4f8:a0:5363:85:10:197:108 - 2a03:4000:3f:1f4:5:181:48:249]:27963 | {85.10.197.108 - 5.181.48.249}:27963
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v20.5.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of unfreeze.xyz
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping48.8 ms
Estability±1.9 ms
Accuracy29.2%
Damage accuracy33.27%
Damage output:kill1194.5
Max impressive7
Rank#90
Skill811.0
Games18
Quits64.3%
Unranked80.8%
Average session2.2 min
Kill streak3
Death streak3
Kills:death0.93
Kills:game0.78
Excellent ratio2.8%
Damage given:kill397.4
Damage taken:death367.7
Damage efficiency68.37%
Multitarget factor0.998
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0.06
Thawed chance0%
Frozen time mean2.8 s
Unfrozen time95.9%
Score:death0.73
Score:game0.61
Score/min (played)2.08
Score/min (unfrozen)2.17
Top score10
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio55%
Team score mean8.35
Team led games27.8%

Alias List
qwerty18

 
qwerty


 
 
Damage given27817
Damage taken12871
First killer2
First victim2
Score25
Time played0.18 hr
Item 
Armor body3
Armor combat11
Armor shard28
Health4
Health large6
Health mega5
Reward 
Defend1
Excellent2
Impressive43
Team leader5
  
  
Team 
Loss9
Score167
Wins11
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.001.18201185.91
Lightning gun0100.0012944590328.99
Plasma gun0000.0010.006020016.67
Rail gun64060.001573261570048.16
Rocket Launcher86057.14109.644471096424.53
Trigger hurt0330.000000.00
Total1414350.00406.821298.002788531.34 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
format C:10758.82
dan3260.00
.WTF!de_dog?!1233.33
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
format C:10758.82
dan3260.00
.WTF!de_dog?!1233.33
Games List (top 25)
Time, Map
101-06, q3dm1
201-06, q3tourney3
301-08, q3dm1
401-06, q3dm1
501-06, q3tourney3

Best Games (top 10)
Time, Map
101-06, q3dm1
201-06, q3tourney3
301-06, q3tourney3
401-06, q3tourney3
501-06, q3dm17

Worst Games (top 10)
Time, Map
101-06, q3dm17
201-06, q3tourney3
301-06, q3tourney3
401-06, q3tourney3
501-06, q3dm1
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2019 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2021-01-17 06:02:02 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.01577s (0.007214s)