glacius.fpsclasico.de - monthly
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27963 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27963
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | spacius | baltic | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping16 ms
Estability±0 ms
Accuracy32%
Damage accuracy21.12%
Damage output:kill1730.5
Max impressive0
RankNR
Skill808.0
Games6
Quits0%
Unranked25%
Average session1.0 min
Kill streak2
Thaw streak0
Death streak1
Kills:death1
Kills:game0.5
Excellent ratio0%
Damage given:kill365.5
Damage taken:death466.5
Damage efficiency61.04%
Multitarget factor1.049
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game0.5
Terminator:ratio6.52%
Deaths:game0.33
Thawed chance0%
Frozen time mean1 s
Unfrozen time99.4%
Score:death0.67
Score:game0.33
Score/min (played)1.5
Score/min (unfrozen)1.51
Top score3
Team change ratio14.3%
Team win ratio80%
Team score mean9.2
Team led games16.7%
Last game1652647271

Alias List
ribx6

 
ribx

   - " xD "

 
 
Damage given1462
Damage taken933
First killer1
Score3
Time played0.02 hr
Item 
Armor body4
Armor shard3
Health1
Health mega1
  
Reward 
Gauntlet1
Team leader1
Terminator3
  
  
Team 
Change1
Loss1
Score46
Wins4
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Gauntlet100100.0033150100.00
Grenade Launcher0000.000.00500.00
Lightning gun0000.0013469128.26
Plasma gun0100.004.3682875.32
Rail gun100100.0041240033.33
Rocket Launcher100100.006.363063621.21
Shot gun0000.000.271.003027.27
Trigger hurt0110.000000.00
Total32160.0031.00179.00139417.32 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Ziggy.EZ20100.00
lee1150.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
lee1150.00
Ziggy.EZ20100.00
Games List (top 25)
Time, Map
105-15, hub3tourney1

Best Games (top 10)
Time, Map
105-15, hub3tourney1
205-11, q3tourney3

Worst Games (top 10)
Time, Map
105-11, q3tourney3
205-15, hub3tourney1
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2021 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-05-18 02:51:29 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.011334s (0.003399s)