glacius.fpsclasico.de - monthly
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27963 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27963
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | spacius | baltic | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping66.4 ms
Estability±5.7 ms
Accuracy21.7%
Damage accuracy22.71%
Damage output:kill1921.05
Max impressive14
Rank#44
Skill816.9
Games28
Quits0.6%
Unranked83.1%
Average session5.2 min
Kill streak4
Thaw streak0
Death streak5
Kills:death0.56
Kills:game1.07
Excellent ratio2.4%
Hits:impressive3.35
Shots:impressive8.39
Damage given:kill436.3
Damage taken:death386
Damage efficiency62.19%
Multitarget factor1.011
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0.14
Terminators:game2.89
Terminator:ratio34.03%
Deaths:game1.89
Thawed chance0%
Frozen time mean121.4 s
Unfrozen time-55.6%
Score:death0.22
Score:game0.43
Score/min (played)1.37
Minutes:death1.3
Top score15
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio53.6%
Team score mean8.5
Team led games78.6%
Last game1655415886

Alias List
xanx28

 
xanx

   - " :) "

 
 
Damage given71111
Damage taken43235
First killer3
First victim5
Score158
Time played1.9 hr
Item 
Armor body19
Armor combat83
Armor shard227
Health54
Health large28
Health mega51
Reward 
Defend4
Excellent4
Impressive100
Team leader22
Terminator81
  
Team 
Loss13
Score238
Wins15
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Crush0110.000000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.001.18141188.44
Lightning gun0100.0011480379814.20
Plasma gun0000.006.001641203.66
Rail gun2021048.783358393350039.93
Rocket Launcher1013043.48351.6421573516416.30
Shot gun0000.005.5529.3661018.89
Trigger hurt017170.000000.00
Total30531836.14813.364006.367031020.30 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
janPL12475.00
qosteq81436.36
Mankubus61037.50
.aki2166.67
^Dzoki2625.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
qosteq81436.36
Mankubus61037.50
^Dzoki2625.00
janPL12475.00
.aki2166.67
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
116-06, q3dm1
205-06, q3dm1
304-06, q3dm17
405-06, q3dm1
507-06, q3dm1
605-06, q3tourney3
704-06, q3dm17
804-06, q3dm17
905-06, q3tourney6
1005-06, q3tourney6
1105-06, q3dm1
1216-06, q3dm17
1304-06, q3tourney3
1404-06, q3tourney3
1504-06, q3tourney6
1604-06, q3dm1
1705-06, q3tourney3
1806-06, q3tourney3
1905-06, q3dm17
2004-06, q3tourney3

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
105-06, q3tourney6
205-06, q3dm1
305-06, q3tourney3
404-06, q3dm17
505-06, q3tourney6
605-06, q3dm17
704-06, q3tourney3
809-06, q3dm17
906-06, q3dm17
1005-06, q3dm17
1104-06, q3dm17
1204-06, q3tourney6
1304-06, q3tourney6
1404-06, q3tourney3
1504-06, q3tourney6

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
104-06, q3tourney6
209-06, q3dm17
306-06, q3dm17
405-06, q3dm17
504-06, q3dm17
604-06, q3tourney6
704-06, q3tourney6
804-06, q3tourney3
904-06, q3tourney3
1005-06, q3dm17
1105-06, q3tourney6
1204-06, q3dm17
1305-06, q3tourney3
1405-06, q3dm1
1505-06, q3tourney6
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-06-27 05:52:23 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.039497s (0.020974s)