glacius.fpsclasico.de - monthly
Server IPs:[2a01:4f8:a0:5363:85:10:197:108 - 2a03:4000:3f:1f4:5:181:48:249]:27963 | {85.10.197.108 - 5.181.48.249}:27963
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v20.5a.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of unfreeze.xyz
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping24.5 ms
Estability±0.5 ms
Accuracy32.8%
Damage accuracy32.79%
Damage output:kill1347.37
Max impressive8
Rank#47
Skill845.0
Games9
Quits-1.5%
Unranked3.8%
Average session4.5 min
Kill streak6
Death streak5
Kills:death1.24
Kills:game8
Excellent ratio3.9%
Damage given:kill441.8
Damage taken:death357.8
Damage efficiency61.49%
Multitarget factor1.007
Thaws:game0.44
Thaw:death ratio6.5%
Thaw:kill ratio5.2%
Defends:game0.22
Thawed chance3.4%
Frozen time mean7.5 s
Unfrozen time82.1%
Score:death1.1
Score:game7.11
Score/min (played)1.84
Score/min (unfrozen)2.24
Top score16
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio80%
Team score mean9.7
Team led games66.7%

Alias List
you9

 
you

   - " jerry go away plz "

 
 
Thawed2
Thaws4
Damage given33134
Damage taken20755
First killer2
First victim3
Score68
Time played0.6 hr
Item 
Armor body21
Armor combat24
Armor shard55
Health28
Health large11
Health mega11
  
  
Reward 
Defend2
Excellent3
Impressive41
Team leader6
  
  
  
  
Team 
Loss2
Score97
Wins8
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher200100.007.18777189.33
Lightning gun0300.000900.00
Machine gun0100.000000.00
Plasma gun100100.003.00216014.29
Rail gun3319063.461352941350045.92
Rocket Launcher3622062.07186.276341862729.38
Shot gun0000.000.000.6400.00
Trigger hurt012120.000000.00
Total72571255.81331.451035.643290532.00 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Doc262155.32
Zidane231462.16
*BoloYeung*11378.57
pepe9469.23
(.)(.)3260.00
Zael010.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Doc262155.32
Zidane231462.16
pepe9469.23
*BoloYeung*11378.57
(.)(.)3260.00
Zael010.00
Games List (top 25)
Time, Map
104-03, q3dm1
204-03, q3tourney3
304-03, q3tourney3
404-03, q3dm1
504-03, q3tourney6
604-03, q3tourney6
704-03, q3dm17
804-03, q3dm17

Best Games (top 10)
Time, Map
104-03, q3dm1
204-03, q3tourney3
304-03, q3tourney3
404-03, q3tourney6
504-03, q3tourney6
604-03, q3dm1
704-03, q3dm17
804-03, q3dm17
903-13, q3dm17

Worst Games (top 10)
Time, Map
103-13, q3dm17
204-03, q3dm17
304-03, q3dm17
404-03, q3dm1
504-03, q3tourney6
604-03, q3tourney6
704-03, q3tourney3
804-03, q3tourney3
904-03, q3dm1
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2019 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2021-04-11 06:07:02 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.018044s (0.007265s)