glacius.fpsclasico.de - monthly
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.159.53}:27963 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3f]:27963
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of unfreeze.xyz
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | spacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
DUAL
[ILM]^ironmonkey
[ILM]^ironmonkey
Rohadjmeg
MazaFaka
[ILM]^ironmonkey
hssnd
lee
Accuracy
sn
lee
Psiho
lee
hssnd
lee
///NatoCooler*
hssnd
Damage
dan
Club-K
H1 im Dzoki
hssnd
Reward
-|LUNYA|-
lee
Freeze Tag
killer
Club-K
imprecise
To lazy to try hard
Granny Edna
hssnd
[ILM]^ironmonkey
Item
killer
killer
maczusek
Psiho
Mr.Smith
Player
hssnd
hssnd
hssnd
hssnd
Stoned.EZ
lee
To lazy to try hard
hssnd
Teamplay
hssnd
hssnd
Idolf Hatler
Miscellaneous
hssnd
Skutrix_PLDS
dan
Hall Of Fame
hssnd
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1Wali1522911.3%42.71%0.574.25425.0%792.0
2///53518111.5%38.02%0.322.762139.1%727.9
3arthur_7_yo1805912.7%26.49%0.302.57714.3%769.2
4Golozhop2509713.5%39.42%0.262.081246.2%744.1
5shalom3225913.6%42.91%0.573.78945.5%804.3
6swtdr34mz1204214.0%33.78%0.282.00616.7%773.5
7Qazan1202714.4%48.80%0.432.40520.0%790.2
8Star Dust3735214.7%49.07%0.756.67650.0%812.4
9HelgaRUS2414315.0%40.44%0.573.57775.0%794.8
10Granny Edna1756616.2%37.05%0.331.381622.2%780.0
11patrashitel3808517.1%49.36%0.443.171246.2%778.1
12your mom5958917.1%47.87%0.715.331242.9%813.4
13Green^ BAROOD2025017.3%42.19%0.431.571438.5%781.3
14Skutrix_PLDS50115417.4%49.03%0.331.274061.0%773.1
15[ASS] ^ REDRUM73813217.4%40.58%0.614.761736.8%796.8
16Romantik40016217.5%52.78%0.250.824954.0%768.5
17DUAL1805818.7%48.78%0.310.822245.5%784.8
18DumbitoNoobito2033119.2%49.48%0.723.29744.4%802.7
19Immortall1221719.3%56.73%0.781.75833.3%807.5
20Liepajskij5107420.1%51.42%0.682.831838.9%804.5
21Myaf3643720.2%46.78%1.055.71757.1%833.2
22///NatoCooler*4209520.3%59.65%0.441.054078.0%840.8
23Pizdukas87919121.1%47.34%0.503.842536.0%776.1
24yoloman1601821.5%54.60%0.843.20580.0%810.4
25Majstor_s_mora62511321.5%53.73%0.592.392862.1%818.1
26bodo1713421.6%54.19%0.513.00650.0%790.8
27Red Dragon1212721.6%55.38%0.462.17657.1%805.7
28BFGauntletPARTY3334621.9%60.78%0.772.571471.4%815.1
29iy2632722.0%66.38%1.042.231358.3%818.8
30optical112213922.2%60.36%0.812.115454.7%862.5
31[ASS] ^ REDRUM83813122.3%47.72%0.693.252835.7%816.5
32(.)(.)4515822.4%53.85%0.785.75850.0%813.5
33momo1924722.5%43.89%0.443.00712.5%784.1
34CableGuy3413622.5%51.50%0.953.89977.8%817.5
35^ REDRUM4117623.1%51.37%0.552.621631.3%785.3
36sn2971935123.2%53.42%0.905.965350.0%923.9
37dr^901602023.3%57.20%0.764.00460.0%817.5
38sda72102923.5%48.84%0.703.00714.3%794.3
39SaltyPeanut1602523.5%51.78%0.624.00440.0%799.7
40^tictac4315123.6%53.05%0.854.89940.0%813.4
41Club-K123723.7%66.07%1.881.151330.8%806.6
42NamenTURK3003023.7%55.43%0.973.75877.8%821.6
43MazaFaka116518324.0%47.57%0.665.502231.8%784.5
44Kirov19872344124.0%47.26%0.645.40516.7%792.2
45Kaja3621724.2%68.06%2.114.75870.0%838.7
46D_R_v_O961017124.5%51.77%0.622.723943.9%837.9
47p0lak4724624.7%53.18%1.048.17650.0%833.9
48pks2502124.8%58.78%1.142.501060.0%818.0
49Stoned.EZ5135625.4%54.09%0.954.151341.7%812.3
50S3Savage2411325.8%64.55%1.793.57750.0%820.3
51madness2401132326.2%50.75%0.775.344744.0%844.0
52test2132126.8%49.05%1.094.00650.0%810.7
53-|LUNYA|-113412027.1%57.68%0.974.682555.6%849.7
54MOZG2744027.5%47.76%0.763.101050.0%808.1
55FutBaer3505127.8%58.40%0.673.181163.6%806.5
56life1531527.8%69.23%1.123.60560.0%812.4
57lee11953776928.0%63.03%1.608.2115067.9%1161.9
58madnass3313328.4%56.33%1.004.25850.0%814.7
59Collector8048528.4%59.57%0.984.002168.2%846.3
60BJK2502428.5%64.50%1.006.25475.0%817.3
61T.U.R.Y385846828.5%56.41%0.845.617049.3%926.7
62oKo*Ven(Ah!)1503128.8%47.96%0.471.501040.0%816.8
63Psiho7919328.8%60.23%0.853.332473.1%849.3
64imprecise3545729.1%57.90%0.672.051966.7%823.1
65Futuramik158516629.1%67.06%0.982.237373.3%952.2
66Kitan2713329.3%52.13%0.825.60550.0%816.1
67deflowerer3224129.5%52.00%0.818.50460.0%806.6
68DuePalle711204630.0%57.43%0.260.552240.9%778.9
69dan169625930.5%76.94%0.670.5531887.7%1265.3
70o3334030.8%51.06%0.885.14728.6%810.1
71ION.Macintosh1701931.4%61.46%0.851.421266.7%817.2
72*mVm*Paku87510331.5%57.75%0.884.841955.0%832.6
73*UA*SONIC8285831.7%63.24%1.5311.25855.6%869.4
74Marton.EZ4724231.8%55.71%1.148.17666.7%840.1
75killer10898832.6%57.25%1.319.001369.2%894.6
76Keza2534332.8%44.58%0.643.11954.5%795.5
77[ASS]^Keza3606333.3%41.85%0.561.163119.4%812.0
78lee2805033.6%63.90%0.551.272278.3%831.3
79.WTF!FraG_MasiN?!1411534.3%47.92%0.942.50628.6%804.9
80Ziggy.EZ73010834.3%66.02%0.671.664456.3%841.5
81Rohadjmeg125810034.3%61.50%1.328.871580.0%880.6
82{Newb.zi}Semisek485904434.8%59.56%1.311.973048.4%899.8
83Lord Pizdukas4313835.3%61.83%1.138.80580.0%848.8
84maczusek4102635.4%64.30%1.528.205100.0%843.9
85maczusek7155935.9%56.36%1.275.851342.9%848.3
86xo7327235.9%64.84%1.034.691675.0%865.9
87.WTF!Rotten!2201136.8%73.58%1.832.75850.0%819.8
88Mr.Smith11206436.8%70.99%1.724.152789.3%948.9
89abc3812137.5%67.29%1.773.901020.0%833.8
90@6054637.5%60.51%1.385.421276.9%849.7
91HorseMan.EZ5917537.9%70.43%0.791.075663.2%885.6
92[ILM]^ironmonkey11258337.9%56.35%1.399.001376.9%896.5
93.uZu1923239.0%53.66%0.644.20533.3%794.5
94[ILM]^drunkenmonkey11747545.5%68.45%1.595.502278.3%931.7
95hssnd16546247.4%75.22%2.689.941794.4%985.0
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2021 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2021-10-26 04:38:40 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.01048s (0.00846s)