glacius.fpsclasico.de - monthly
Server IPs:[2a01:4f8:a0:5363:85:10:197:108 - 2a03:4000:3f:1f4:5:181:48:249]:27963 | {85.10.197.108 - 5.181.48.249}:27963
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v20.5a.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of unfreeze.xyz
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
Sibylsky
orbi
Akrasev Mesjosz
.WTF!Pacman!?
Liza
cantsmellshit
[ILM]^ironmonkey
lee
Accuracy
hssnd
[ILM]^Blaze
Cyproxicus
{Newb.zi}Semisek48
[ILM]^Blaze
hssnd
lee
Infin!ty
Reward
SaltyPeanut
hssnd
Freeze Tag
CoronaChan
CoronaChan
Liza
CoronaChan
Item
Liza
Mr.Smith
Liza
^tictac
^tictac
Player
CoronaChan
CoronaChan
Mr.Smith
hssnd
CoronaChan
^tictac
Infin!ty
.WTF!P0rsche!?
[ILM]^Blaze
.WTF!Rotten!
Slash
Teamplay
Mr.Smith
Mr.Smith
Slash
Miscellaneous
Infin!ty
.WTF!Rotten!
lee
Hall Of Fame
CoronaChan
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Acc% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1mohawk17489.0%3100.353.405780.3
2Adamskyy5724411.1%4110.231.7832661.3
3Yami161911.5%350.803.205805.1
4Sirius3210011.8%2110.321.6020759.2
5moha196113.0%270.312.717776.4
6RuselDoom2917013.3%2100.171.1226707.3
7172ful2611613.3%3110.221.4418726.7
8R.4.W.3.N167414.0%2130.212.297757.0
9CHUJ CI W DUPE316414.6%370.483.449790.4
10404163715.0%440.422.008791.0
11MuffinNutella467615.2%440.603.2914798.6
12GTodoroff123815.6%290.311.717774.5
13Masni drogas173516.0%280.474.254784.9
14Nabregla batinjara193816.0%370.494.754789.1
15GiantOx173416.2%260.491.899791.6
16SAPPHIRE QUEST165416.3%280.291.6010765.9
17Paperinik267016.3%380.372.899766.8
18k164316.7%260.362.297789.2
19Chip2020366116.7%450.582.7713791.3
20Romantik263616.8%250.704.336801.1
21phobos303316.8%450.884.297806.5
22derKuhleJunge2910816.9%2110.270.7837741.4
23eckchan597916.9%570.746.569831.5
24Evil_ITA5115417.2%480.333.0017737.4
25Swifty132017.3%360.623.254800.0
26BFGAUNTLETPARTY132217.3%240.573.254802.3
27sn19327817.3%4110.694.3944826.1
28Akrasev Mesjosz10026417.5%4130.383.3330707.2
29Pizdukas569217.7%390.603.5016815.6
30Marlboro549118.1%360.591.5435788.1
31R.A.W.E.N5318218.3%3120.292.3023720.2
32Anarki231818.5%431.213.836809.3
33pepe848918.6%540.934.9417834.9
34GGVED234618.8%350.493.836786.9
35Lorke5712419.0%3100.462.3824770.9
36Evil_ITA264919.0%460.524.336802.5
37ALx206019.1%270.332.508771.1
38POPCORN183419.4%360.513.605798.9
39ND245819.8%350.412.4010800.7
40OPTICAL9421819.9%380.432.8533747.2
41sarg406420.0%460.624.449792.8
42Zozon263420.0%340.746.504796.8
43Immortall8611920.1%560.722.3936788.4
44yo223120.3%480.693.676795.2
45orbi13522020.4%470.614.8228769.9
46Green^ BAROOD378120.4%260.451.3228783.3
47dp192720.5%550.684.754805.9
48Slava213720.6%280.552.1010797.0
49yeko126120.7%270.190.8015768.1
50Duce253120.7%450.786.254804.5
51DumbNoob265421.0%280.474.336784.6
52<XL|BoBaFeTT>356521.1%560.533.1811779.5
53drunk_satellite134921.2%150.261.3010781.2
54D_R_v_O31857421.2%7130.552.30138781.6
55Sibylsky20933321.3%480.634.0252770.0
56ribx185321.5%260.331.6411777.5
57Luntik305221.6%3100.575.006802.5
58G2F*inside203222.0%250.613.336794.1
59Zorc141022.0%341.273.504811.4
60Pyraq27330922.0%870.885.1553849.4
61Majstor_s_mora13721122.1%4160.653.1144830.4
62Isten Fasza183222.3%390.554.504795.0
63ty17822.5%421.894.254816.9
64*Muffin*378522.6%4100.431.0934766.0
65^tictac907622.7%741.174.5020854.7
66bglfpig152622.8%260.563.754793.4
67KamiS274723.0%570.565.405790.1
68NOBODY152123.0%340.683.754802.1
69.WTF!LoBoK?!9713223.1%760.734.0424830.8
70unnamed team333123.2%441.034.128821.2
71ax423823.3%741.084.2010822.8
72Giam214323.4%390.483.007790.0
73Liza45745423.4%871.009.93461030.0
74.WTF!Pacman!?12317223.5%370.714.1030847.0
75Psiho10914323.8%5110.765.1921822.1
76NIGHTMARE!!!8621524.0%480.402.6133769.0
77BIG DICK SIBIL516624.1%450.766.388797.7
78NeveR202624.1%350.742.229806.3
79psiho9116724.3%680.543.0330825.9
80[ILM]^Mike18114524.3%751.2411.3116904.8
81*BoloYeung*12514924.4%750.835.6822830.7
82^ Kira :*749524.6%460.772.5529829.4
83(.)(.)16825524.8%590.664.9434834.2
84oKo*Lisa29142424.8%480.685.4953864.9
85Flo193325.0%250.563.805801.2
86hop144425.3%440.310.8217790.3
87[ILM]^nickaero12415125.3%570.824.1330834.6
88CamaradasXD204125.5%390.483.336795.3
89lee1369101925.5%871.347.611801155.8
90Ca+hode539625.7%390.553.3116790.7
91oKo*Ninja.647025.8%550.904.2715837.6
92Apple9210925.8%350.842.4937878.3
93Star Dust203026.0%240.651.6712803.0
94-345226.0%360.645.676822.6
95ymomfe286126.1%260.454.007780.7
96[ILM]^MAKAVELI20426426.1%4110.775.6736859.0
97pks88691326.1%6100.977.381201099.3
98Smoker275426.2%360.494.506788.0
99Cyproxicus34328926.2%761.189.5336952.2
100oKo*VenUwU7910026.4%450.783.4323816.5
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2019 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2021-04-11 06:07:02 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.013404s (0.011931s)