glacius.fpsclasico.de - monthly
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27963 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27963
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | spacius | baltic | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
^ASS<>RE^DRUM<-
[ILM]^Mike
^Lodgie
[ILM]^Mike
[ILM]^Mike
[ILM]^Mike
[ILM]^Mike
[ILM]^Mike
Accuracy
Mankubus
Some1
janPL
Ziggy.EZ
[ILM]^ironmonkey
dan
[ILM]^Mike
[ILM]^ironmonkey
Damage
dan
HorseMan.EZ
idk
[ILM]^ironmonkey
Reward
Angry Rus
^Lodgie
Freeze Tag
[ILM]^Mike
[ILM]^Mike
Burning Sky
Miss Much
pUTLER
dan
[ILM]^ironmonkey
Item
janPL
Miss Much
[ILM]^Mike
hop
[ILM]^Mike
Player
[ILM]^Mike
[ILM]^Mike
[ILM]^Mike
[ILM]^Mike
[ILM]^Mike
[ILM]^Mike
NatoOtanPlyr
[ILM]^ironmonkey
Teamplay
^Lodgie
^Lodgie
[ILM]^ironmonkey
Miscellaneous
[ILM]^ironmonkey
Miss Much
Mankubus
Hall Of Fame
[ILM]^Mike
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1Unnamed6903735.0%64.30%1.8211.50666.7%904.7
2A6303832.5%64.44%1.6210.50685.7%849.8
3[ILM]^Mike13465727.1%67.39%2.4110.001464.3%923.4
4Souffle Girl4213618.8%54.94%1.167.17642.9%828.1
5T.U.R.Y7424036.6%67.90%1.855.851375.0%869.5
6Burning Sky3134620.8%53.30%0.725.67616.7%798.7
7Some17327143.2%65.60%1.045.361478.6%844.1
8^Lodgie6404150.7%70.04%1.524.921392.9%865.4
9MyWifeHatesQ3190547.0%77.40%3.174.75475.0%831.7
10SajekPL1801324.0%60.06%1.294.50475.0%815.8
11Krystian1703529.0%47.74%0.474.25440.0%795.2
12lee13938123.3%62.62%1.733.843761.0%928.6
13-OfC-madness6627327.7%55.68%0.923.781865.0%835.0
14Pizdukas3204021.3%57.67%0.783.56950.0%811.4
15HorseMan's-son-NOOB2702440.6%68.38%1.083.38887.5%833.8
16Blue Nuts1901730.3%59.13%1.063.17680.0%837.7
17I'm serious1901716.3%53.72%1.063.17633.3%810.7
18RedLine3602530.6%68.14%1.383.001269.2%838.0
19GretaThunberg2403639.5%63.41%0.653.00875.0%827.6
20Bruce Wayne120820.0%54.15%1.333.00450.0%808.0
21Majstor_s_mora2915020.9%53.56%0.593.001030.0%794.4
22caxapok1612818.3%50.55%0.592.83628.6%796.8
23Pierog38011116.0%43.45%0.342.711428.6%749.1
249992705816.8%42.50%0.462.701050.0%781.0
25astlvsta2804222.0%53.66%0.652.331266.7%807.5
26ax1621719.5%65.51%1.002.25825.0%804.1
27idk4502242.6%71.85%1.962.142181.8%880.3
28....... ...2331904722.9%50.48%0.402.11944.4%791.1
29D_R_v_O90214523.4%52.53%0.632.044551.1%827.8
30MONSTER2204317.6%47.15%0.502.001127.3%791.4
31Baqrue1804024.8%51.74%0.442.00930.0%788.2
32^ASS<>RE^DRUM<-2122327.5%54.32%0.961.921241.7%815.1
33sAhA2106510.7%39.92%0.321.911125.0%761.8
34qosteq1303525.0%55.37%0.361.86714.3%798.2
35KetsaleK130339.7%39.97%0.381.86725.0%783.9
36FilthyPirate5028226.6%62.53%0.631.792951.9%814.7
37Ze1223712.3%37.28%0.371.75844.4%783.4
38^ASS<>RE^DRUM2923322.1%55.38%0.911.721840.0%818.3
39MORTADELO2003618.3%58.70%0.541.671283.3%808.4
40Mankubus388737933.6%72.36%1.041.6124673.7%1082.9
41lee3003133.1%66.33%0.941.581968.4%843.4
42hop83114324.5%60.95%0.581.565480.0%885.9
43H2O102416618.9%53.67%0.631.397639.7%787.9
44Miss Much2946236.6%62.13%0.521.322550.0%806.4
45qosteq1924230.0%65.45%0.491.311658.8%807.3
46Mankubus144110034.0%76.36%1.441.2611580.3%1051.4
47^ASSRE^DRUM2116620.3%35.43%0.330.962336.0%763.3
48Ares2903536.9%66.26%0.810.853466.7%851.3
49DuePalle712403231.4%68.50%0.730.832972.0%833.8
50HorseMan.EZ3303242.8%76.34%1.000.804178.0%888.1
51toroseduto37010022.2%57.04%0.370.804671.7%825.4
52VANO1217911.1%34.26%0.160.681930.0%742.7
53pUTLER1437617.7%50.81%0.220.612846.9%778.3
54janPL81026924.8%54.30%0.300.6013563.4%838.4
55Ziggy.EZ3505436.5%73.54%0.640.586079.4%914.0
56NatoOtanPlyr49012123.7%67.71%0.400.568888.8%922.4
57FreeTP.Org34116715.0%50.17%0.210.497143.8%728.2
58Player1405216.5%37.53%0.260.383742.1%766.4
59dan2804932.0%79.17%0.560.299686.5%997.5
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2021 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-05-18 02:51:29 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.011664s (0.009036s)