glacius.fpsclasico.de - monthly
Server IPs:[2a01:4f8:a0:5363:85:10:197:108 - 2a03:4000:3f:1f4:5:181:48:249]:27963 | {85.10.197.108 - 5.181.48.249}:27963
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v20.5a.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of unfreeze.xyz
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
Sibylsky
orbi
Akrasev Mesjosz
.WTF!Pacman!?
Liza
cantsmellshit
[ILM]^ironmonkey
lee
Accuracy
hssnd
[ILM]^Blaze
Cyproxicus
{Newb.zi}Semisek48
[ILM]^Blaze
hssnd
lee
Infin!ty
Reward
SaltyPeanut
hssnd
Freeze Tag
CoronaChan
CoronaChan
Liza
CoronaChan
Item
Liza
Mr.Smith
Liza
^tictac
^tictac
Player
CoronaChan
CoronaChan
Mr.Smith
hssnd
CoronaChan
^tictac
Infin!ty
.WTF!P0rsche!?
[ILM]^Blaze
.WTF!Rotten!
Slash
Teamplay
Mr.Smith
Mr.Smith
Slash
Miscellaneous
Infin!ty
.WTF!Rotten!
lee
Hall Of Fame
CoronaChan
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Acc% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1(.)(.)16825524.8%590.664.9434834.2
2*BoloYeung*12514924.4%750.835.6822830.7
3+/-imprecise18624031.1%650.775.3135828.6
4-345226.0%360.645.676822.6
5...jutuli...13936.0%221.303.254808.7
6172ful2611613.3%3110.221.4418726.7
7<XL|BoBaFeTT>356521.1%560.533.1811779.5
8Adamskyy5724411.1%4110.231.7832661.3
9Akrasev Mesjosz10026417.5%4130.383.3330707.2
10aLEX885933.1%581.475.8715856.3
11ALx206019.1%270.332.508771.1
12Anarki231818.5%431.213.836809.3
13Apple9210925.8%350.842.4937878.3
14ax423823.3%741.084.2010822.8
15BARUNZ!!18731229.5%5110.602.0193783.0
16bglfpig152622.8%260.563.754793.4
17BIG DICK SIBIL516624.1%450.766.388797.7
18CamaradasXD204125.5%390.483.336795.3
19cantsmellshit25227033.6%560.938.6929951.4
20Chip2020366116.7%450.582.7713791.3
21CHUJ CI W DUPE316414.6%370.483.449790.4
22Cyproxicus34328926.2%761.189.5336952.2
23C!umsy715152.6%541.375.9212853.6
24dan50667228.6%1190.751.82278972.7
25Dan = orbi161939.0%350.804.004796.6
26Daro172327.3%340.714.254805.0
27ddd453236.1%641.364.5010844.7
28Doc969930.2%670.968.0012833.2
29dp192720.5%550.684.754805.9
30Dr.GreenThumb28027238.7%561.037.7836933.2
31Dubajs7411530.0%380.642.6428800.9
32Duce253120.7%450.786.254804.5
33DuePaLLe71265639.5%240.460.6838821.9
34DumbNoob265421.0%280.474.336784.6
35D_R_v_O31857421.2%7130.552.30138781.6
36eckchan597916.9%570.746.569831.5
37Evil_ITA5115417.2%480.333.0017737.4
38Facehugger34130233.2%551.136.31541005.2
39Flo193325.0%250.563.805801.2
40G2F*inside203222.0%250.613.336794.1
41GGVED234618.8%350.493.836786.9
42Giam214323.4%390.483.007790.0
43GiantOx173416.2%260.491.899791.6
44GTodoroff123815.6%290.311.717774.5
45hop144425.3%440.310.8217790.3
46hssnd24618944.8%851.294.3257956.4
47Immortall8611920.1%560.722.3936788.4
48Infin!ty33226053.6%751.275.19641019.2
49Isten Fasza183222.3%390.554.504795.0
50jerry193227.9%740.582.119799.7
51lee1369101925.5%871.347.611801155.8
52Liza45745423.4%871.009.93461030.0
53Lorke5712419.0%3100.462.3824770.9
54Luntik305221.6%3100.575.006802.5
55madness783101827.3%590.775.59140942.1
56Majstor_s_mora13721122.1%4160.653.1144830.4
57makar impostor164929.5%260.320.6724777.0
58Marlboro549118.1%360.591.5435788.1
59Masni drogas173516.0%280.474.254784.9
60moha196113.0%270.312.717776.4
61mohawk17489.0%3100.353.405780.3
62Mr.Smith18311636.7%541.566.1030947.3
63MuffinNutella467615.2%440.603.2914798.6
64MyWifeHatesQ313112326.4%461.0610.9212897.5
65Nabregla batinjara193816.0%370.494.754789.1
66namzer293130.8%220.917.254808.9
67ND245819.8%350.412.4010800.7
68NeveR202624.1%350.742.229806.3
69NIGHTMARE!!!8621524.0%480.402.6133769.0
70OPTICAL9421819.9%380.432.8533747.2
71orbi13522020.4%470.614.8228769.9
72ouunp203234.0%260.615.004800.9
73peppe32831629.7%761.036.1953879.5
74phobos303316.8%450.884.297806.5
75Pizdukas569217.7%390.603.5016815.6
76pl161235.0%321.233.205809.9
77POPCORN183419.4%360.513.605798.9
78Psiho10914323.8%5110.765.1921822.1
79psiho9116724.3%680.543.0330825.9
80Pyraq27330922.0%870.885.1553849.4
81qwert182531.2%340.690.7823833.0
82R.4.W.3.N167414.0%2130.212.297757.0
83R.A.W.E.N5318218.3%3120.292.3023720.2
84random423933.6%841.054.679845.8
85ribx185321.5%260.331.6411777.5
86Romantik263616.8%250.704.336801.1
87Ruffneck353329.2%531.034.388821.3
88RuselDoom2917013.3%2100.171.1226707.3
89SAPPHIRE QUEST165416.3%280.291.6010765.9
90Sibylsky20933321.3%480.634.0252770.0
91Sirius3210011.8%2110.321.6020759.2
92Slava213720.6%280.552.1010797.0
93sn19327817.3%4110.694.3944826.1
94Swifty132017.3%360.623.254800.0
95Smoker275426.2%360.494.506788.0
96T.U.R.Y999125630.6%670.796.24160876.5
97ty17822.5%421.894.254816.9
98unnamed team333123.2%441.034.128821.2
99Wiped694236.5%831.608.628875.4
100WTF!Rotor!BLR133227.3%370.391.449792.8
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2019 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2021-04-11 06:07:02 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.013341s (0.011376s)