glacius.fpsclasico.de - monthly
Server IPs:[2a01:4f8:a0:5363:85:10:197:108 - 2a03:4000:3f:1f4:5:181:48:249]:27963 | {85.10.197.108 - 5.181.48.249}:27963
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v20.5.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of unfreeze.xyz
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
KOTOVSKI
Ruffneck
PUFF
Liza
Liza
Ruffneck
Dr.GreenThumb
maczusek
Accuracy
Stoned
.WTF!de_dog?!
^ironmonkey
.WTF!de_dog?!
.WTF!de_dog?!
lee
lee
KOTOVSKI
Reward
ressed
^Lodgie
Freeze Tag
Liza
Liza
Liza
Liza
Item
z
NIKECA
NIKECA
...jutuli...
z
Player
Liza
Liza
.WTF!de_dog?!
.WTF!de_dog?!
...jutuli...
Novichok
Dr.GreenThumb
KOTOVSKI
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
^ironmonkey
Teamplay
lee
S3Savage
maczusek
Miscellaneous
Dr.GreenThumb
^ironmonkey
dan
Hall Of Fame
Liza
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Acc% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1...jutuli...37731330.3%661.2012.16311013.2
2.WTF!Pacman?!8313626.3%460.613.0727797.3
3.WTF!PacMan?!284319.8%350.644.007805.5
4/./11912038.9%890.987.4416874.0
59ll Belaru346615.5%360.515.676808.0
69ll Belarus428414.8%490.493.5012789.0
7Abi Talent $$$$252028.7%531.192.5010812.8
8Alex14115524.0%670.905.6425846.1
9Arinka386118.4%480.617.605802.8
10ax526328.5%340.813.0617829.0
11Bangaloo162330.8%230.673.205800.5
12BARUNZ!!19543827.6%4100.442.1093751.5
13blablabla185616.0%2190.324.504776.8
14bruce7177613.7%2120.222.437759.0
15cacahuete29315541.9%9101.8811.7225956.7
16CamaradasXD142821.7%280.481.1712793.2
17CaptainPrice222519.0%250.854.405806.6
18Cepa4y215222.1%270.401.4015783.5
19Cezar5312114.7%3100.434.0813758.6
20Cossack123717.0%3100.321.339780.3
21dan59096429.8%680.611.085451009.7
22Daredevil423217.3%651.277.006828.3
23dracu2810918.2%290.251.4020739.7
24drsjklfdjkfjd309212.0%3110.321.3023756.8
25Dr.GreenThumb37931940.7%761.1812.6330991.0
26D_R_v_O51196621.4%5100.532.58198827.7
27Fella Vaughn242225.3%231.044.805813.3
28Fidele1007831.7%561.274.7621874.5
29format C:919924.2%4110.913.9623853.0
30Fragman317320.5%3100.423.449785.7
31Fredo224119.2%270.523.147790.3
32GraczJanusz317822.2%270.391.9416785.1
33gsr6714915.1%380.454.7914792.5
34Insert007152418.8%340.602.506796.6
35Jan6_Glacius634733.4%741.3110.506844.1
36JohnWick'sDog1479936.2%1141.477.3520876.4
37Kama176114.4%1110.272.128772.2
38KingLui367025.9%260.514.009776.6
39KKdemona3511313.7%3120.312.6913750.5
40KlarDerAbsahnr321342.8%422.294.577834.6
41KOCMOHABT183115.3%280.563.605801.4
42KOTOVSKI31730537.9%791.047.3743926.1
43lee2451159827.6%861.538.632841174.6
44leeeeee364220.0%4100.849.004806.6
45Liza38037925.2%9101.0012.6730971.5
46Lizalostsmell294221.5%470.674.836812.6
47LockDown195335.6%270.352.119791.2
48Lox205020.1%350.391.1118800.2
49Luntik422732.0%631.504.679829.1
50madness41952926.7%7100.794.8287886.0
51Majstor_s_mora26244521.1%5120.594.5258792.9
52Makaveli26731624.6%690.846.5141856.3
53Marton766329.0%1161.196.9111848.3
54Maxxx133616.3%280.353.254782.0
55Mikes_uk262426.7%541.044.336819.4
56Mo2728118.0%2200.100.4856633.5
57MOE MOE KYUN153913.0%340.382.506777.1
58mttbnr132711.7%350.463.254789.5
59nadie543735.7%631.426.758850.9
60ND7411221.2%380.654.1118813.7
61NIKECA29846923.1%7110.633.2492814.2
62Ninja.233027.0%350.745.754807.4
63not in shape855332.5%731.578.5010880.5
64OPTICAL14325123.7%560.572.7552811.1
65orgi69605431.7%441.098.577830.2
66OSTERREICH219815.6%2130.210.9123756.8
67Pallbal8111233.5%460.723.0027848.0
68PASOLNX335620.4%350.584.128791.8
69PayBack406624.9%340.602.1119793.9
70peni17326816.4%590.646.6526802.8
71Philosonovis296014.7%360.484.147782.2
72PIANIST13736820.2%3120.372.9846715.9
73Pier No doy Una476032.0%370.776.717826.9
74Pizdukas537718.2%350.685.899807.4
75programmer#0134912.0%380.262.605768.2
76PUFF20620231.7%561.016.8730883.6
77qwerty141429.2%330.930.7818810.9
78ressed9314320.2%480.652.8233823.5
79ribx436622.2%550.644.789805.3
80rimmer25229827.3%570.845.8643889.1
81Rohadjmeg544527.0%561.1710.805826.9
82Romantik216314.5%470.330.8425784.0
83Ruffneck16718523.8%580.906.4226843.3
84SAAB38326235.5%971.467.2353991.7
85sadpad356222.2%350.563.5010806.9
86Sanchosrancho376320.1%370.584.119789.4
87SicFuk22542.0%313.675.504827.9
88Sinovac223633.5%240.593.676808.2
89Sirius448416.4%390.522.2020784.0
90Slava425416.0%460.762.6216812.9
91slim2911317.4%3130.251.8116734.2
92sn10918614.5%490.583.7629781.9
93snek18511133.9%741.6512.3315983.2
94Sp00d6411221.5%370.574.9213818.3
95SPAM00723121034.8%751.099.6224933.5
96surbratl188416.2%2110.212.009745.4
97T.U.R.Y740128828.1%5110.574.43167820.6
98Test193042.2%330.611.7311800.3
99test436224.1%250.683.5812803.2
100Thoreal175215.8%260.322.836767.0
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2019 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2021-01-18 06:03:03 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.028012s (0.024495s)