glacius.fpsclasico.de - monthly
Server IPs:[2a01:4f8:a0:5363:85:10:197:108 - 2a03:4000:3f:1f4:5:181:48:249]:27963 | {85.10.197.108 - 5.181.48.249}:27963
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v20.5a.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of unfreeze.xyz
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
Sibylsky
orbi
Akrasev Mesjosz
.WTF!Pacman!?
Liza
cantsmellshit
[ILM]^ironmonkey
lee
Accuracy
hssnd
[ILM]^Blaze
Cyproxicus
{Newb.zi}Semisek48
[ILM]^Blaze
hssnd
lee
Infin!ty
Reward
SaltyPeanut
hssnd
Freeze Tag
CoronaChan
CoronaChan
Liza
CoronaChan
Item
Liza
Mr.Smith
Liza
^tictac
^tictac
Player
CoronaChan
CoronaChan
Mr.Smith
hssnd
CoronaChan
^tictac
Infin!ty
.WTF!P0rsche!?
[ILM]^Blaze
.WTF!Rotten!
Slash
Teamplay
Mr.Smith
Mr.Smith
Slash
Miscellaneous
Infin!ty
.WTF!Rotten!
lee
Hall Of Fame
CoronaChan
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Acc% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1{Newb.zi}Semisek4836527230.9%841.346.5256996.0
2maczusek39241734.1%580.946.0365915.4
3Slash27918541.5%851.507.7536970.9
4>Demon<772646.8%522.854.5317887.7
5sarg406420.0%460.624.449792.8
6SaltyPeanut7911030.4%350.713.5922817.4
7S3Savage20415535.4%641.315.1040952.9
8LittlePotato!19857.0%632.113.805818.4
9Star Dust203026.0%240.651.6712803.0
10pks88691326.1%6100.977.381201099.3
11Miss Much10620627.0%360.512.4743785.7
12KamiS274723.0%570.565.405790.1
13^tictac907622.7%741.174.5020854.7
14[ILM]^Mikes_uk141230.5%321.083.504815.0
15[ILM]^Mike18114524.3%751.2411.3116904.8
16[ILM]^MAKAVELI20426426.1%4110.775.6736859.0
17[ILM]^Blaze38528037.2%1151.377.40521045.0
18[ILM]^nickaero12415125.3%570.824.1330834.6
19[ILM]^ironmonkey80461036.5%661.329.93811087.8
20Ziggy24026731.3%660.902.4797925.4
21Sub-Zero262435.5%531.045.205808.8
22oKo*Surasa6310327.7%360.617.009794.8
23oKo*VenUwU7910026.4%450.783.4323816.5
24oKo*Ninja.647025.8%550.904.2715837.6
25oKo*Magister1118733.3%551.2611.1010867.6
26oKo*Lisa29142424.8%480.685.4953864.9
27oKo*L3!T()263429.8%260.745.205804.9
28oKo*CTHULHU769728.8%4100.786.3312834.7
29oKo*cacahuete26422138.6%641.199.1029944.8
30NOBODY152123.0%340.683.754802.1
31lee23636.5%323.293.836834.3
32k164316.7%260.362.297789.2
33derKuhleJunge2910816.9%2110.270.7837741.4
34CoronaChan29528034.8%541.0511.3526994.0
35chaoS464527.8%461.005.119822.1
36Agi14916329.9%670.918.2818861.7
374P316410039.2%731.6210.2516925.1
38404163715.0%440.422.008791.0
39.WTF!Rotten!40232028.0%751.2510.58381071.4
40*Muffin*378522.6%4100.431.0934766.0
41PUFF778532.4%450.907.7010825.0
42pepe848918.6%540.934.9417834.9
43me574331.6%441.308.147849.7
44drunk_satellite134921.2%150.261.3010781.2
45bishop544828.6%331.104.9111824.3
46V709928.7%650.704.3816822.3
47Stoned15323326.7%5100.652.5560816.9
48Paperinik267016.3%380.372.899766.8
49Green^ BAROOD378120.4%260.451.3228783.3
50Evil_ITA264919.0%460.524.336802.5
51Ca+hode539625.7%390.553.3116790.7
52Zidane13622930.2%470.593.0245791.0
53TNT979928.3%550.9712.128853.9
54BladeRunner532739.3%551.898.836840.6
55BFGAUNTLETPARTY132217.3%240.573.254802.3
56.WTF!WhoAmI?!733940.8%831.8212.176865.6
57.WTF!Viper++!483351.4%641.418.006842.8
58.WTF!Pacman!?12317223.5%370.714.1030847.0
59.WTF!LoBoK?!9713223.1%760.734.0424830.8
60.WTF!Berkut!?564033.3%351.376.229836.6
61.WTF!P0rsche!?98170829.3%871.388.531151189.3
62*mVm*Paku15814733.5%551.075.8527922.7
63^|||Lodgie604144.3%531.436.0010853.7
64^())Lodgie725536.0%441.299.008841.5
65^ Kira :*749524.6%460.772.5529829.4
66Zozon263420.0%340.746.504796.8
67Zorc141022.0%341.273.504811.4
68you725732.8%651.248.009845.0
69yo223120.3%480.693.676795.2
70ymomfe286126.1%260.454.007780.7
71yeko126120.7%270.190.8015768.1
72Yami161911.5%350.803.205805.1
73WTF!Rotor!BLR133227.3%370.391.449792.8
74Wiped694236.5%831.608.628875.4
75unnamed team333123.2%441.034.128821.2
76ty17822.5%421.894.254816.9
77T.U.R.Y999125630.6%670.796.24160876.5
78Smoker275426.2%360.494.506788.0
79Swifty132017.3%360.623.254800.0
80sn19327817.3%4110.694.3944826.1
81Slava213720.6%280.552.1010797.0
82Sirius3210011.8%2110.321.6020759.2
83Sibylsky20933321.3%480.634.0252770.0
84SAPPHIRE QUEST165416.3%280.291.6010765.9
85RuselDoom2917013.3%2100.171.1226707.3
86Ruffneck353329.2%531.034.388821.3
87Romantik263616.8%250.704.336801.1
88ribx185321.5%260.331.6411777.5
89random423933.6%841.054.679845.8
90R.A.W.E.N5318218.3%3120.292.3023720.2
91R.4.W.3.N167414.0%2130.212.297757.0
92qwert182531.2%340.690.7823833.0
93Pyraq27330922.0%870.885.1553849.4
94psiho9116724.3%680.543.0330825.9
95Psiho10914323.8%5110.765.1921822.1
96POPCORN183419.4%360.513.605798.9
97pl161235.0%321.233.205809.9
98Pizdukas569217.7%390.603.5016815.6
99phobos303316.8%450.884.297806.5
100peppe32831629.7%761.036.1953879.5
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2019 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2021-04-11 06:07:02 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.013829s (0.012335s)