glacius.fpsclasico.de - monthly
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27963 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27963
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" let's make glacius great again "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
DAMNYOUMARE!!!
[ILM]^ironmonkey
bl4h
ND
Shantu
^over30|^Heero-2b*
[ILM]^Blaze
[ILM]^Mike_uk
Accuracy
bl4h
bl4h
Wilo
Shantu
[ILM]^ironmonkey
fau
[ILM]^Mike_uk
oKo*cacahuete
Damage
[ILM]^Blaze
oKo*cacahuete
arpty:over
-=ASS=-ang3lfish
Reward
.WTF!FraG_MasiN?!
[ILM]^Blaze
Freeze Tag
bl4h
bl4h
Blood
MyWifeHatesQ3
^ZmOky
^over30|^Heero-2b*
DAMNYOUMARE!!!
Item
kdi <=
arpty:over
RATM
kdi <=
DAMNYOUMARE!!!
Player
oKo*cacahuete
oKo*cacahuete
^over30|^Heero-2b*
^over30|^Heero-2b*
ribx
[ILM]^Blaze
MyWifeHatesQ3
oKo*cacahuete
Teamplay
party:over
Franni
oKo*cacahuete
Miscellaneous
oKo*cacahuete
Manager
Karen
Hall Of Fame
oKo*cacahuete
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1.WTF!P0rsche?!107258724.0%54.16%1.5014.67960.0%908.5
2^over30|^Heero-2b*3317116138.9%62.81%2.4820.102042.1%1114.3
3^over30|^d4widoV*184398040.2%65.84%2.7524.78977.8%1001.4
4^over30|^crm*2093415331.1%58.41%1.5811.572161.9%966.7
5sarg1152613026.2%49.45%1.087.052063.2%870.2
6PeachBitch60269326.7%40.62%0.918.601066.7%817.5
7kdi <=1615714328.5%51.56%1.5114.531527.8%924.6
8Kaza2076514.8%31.31%0.415.40560.0%780.0
9idk80316959733.0%55.07%1.6312.797665.0%1157.9
10Falafel50124528.8%53.39%1.3512.40525.0%841.4
11Anastasisk1201043319319.7%37.42%0.718.061747.1%816.9
12@('_')@3863328.1%52.69%1.292.931542.9%826.1
13pks54013544027.2%51.77%1.5312.275552.6%1131.7
14pudding2437338918.9%42.39%0.816.325051.7%873.0
15Manager2929647919.5%38.94%0.8112.123242.9%877.9
16Madness58147728.8%46.14%0.9212.00628.6%838.8
17LisaTheAnn30410737228.6%47.64%1.1014.172938.7%905.9
18Karen Okudera42108818.4%36.18%0.587.43714.3%777.6
19Karen499247154614.7%30.13%0.486.2711935.8%741.9
20Kaffen47269518.5%35.77%0.7612.17616.7%823.3
21Hoody42209917.7%34.61%0.625.641154.5%782.2
22Fool Karen1744023.0%37.05%0.515.25466.7%795.0
23Cool Karen27118610.8%25.55%0.445.43742.9%779.6
24CAFFE MANAGER35156817.0%35.83%0.7210.00533.3%802.5
25^tictac33264920.5%42.36%1.1814.75440.0%823.8
26[ILM]^Mike_uk1884213026.2%58.53%1.7614.381643.8%958.0
27[ILM]^MAKAVELI941410222.3%46.80%1.057.711456.3%866.4
28[ILM]^Fus1on73113742.3%61.27%2.2121.00475.0%877.6
29[ILM]^Blaze61813830741.7%65.35%2.4519.383943.9%1263.3
30[ILM]^Fus1on53103733.0%56.46%1.6612.60580.0%859.2
31[ILM]^ORGI6980267330.0%55.31%1.4313.25850.0%868.2
32[ILM]^ironmonkey2834918042.4%60.65%1.8311.073067.7%1109.0
33Ziggy.EZ2629234528.4%48.98%1.027.874540.4%929.0
34Wilo2046031719.7%41.02%0.839.782744.4%864.2
35Wilo2587639118.4%43.72%0.858.154140.0%861.2
36Sub-Zero3671929.0%57.81%2.1510.75475.0%844.5
37Pixie.Ez1012912019.8%44.96%1.078.671547.1%857.9
38oKo^Blya51176024.4%52.94%1.113.581938.1%828.1
39oKo*Magister5753335.0%57.17%1.8215.50450.0%846.8
40oKo*cTh75135835.7%55.04%1.4914.67657.1%847.5
41oKo*cacahuete2225314343.7%56.42%1.9122.921269.2%988.4
42Ichi78156931.0%52.94%1.3311.62875.0%882.0
43Fer42138518.2%34.11%0.649.17640.0%788.3
44DivljakSRB771118016.5%32.41%0.495.501643.8%774.4
45Agi44216743626.9%49.82%1.3916.463745.9%1025.9
46.WTF!Viper++!87178130.0%53.36%1.2714.86742.9%889.9
47PUFF1433514330.2%49.05%1.2411.871553.3%902.2
48me25511221225.6%54.84%1.7216.682247.8%1031.1
49Lubaka74195336.4%57.92%1.7215.50642.9%867.9
50-=ASS=^Ric0_149219243.7%61.38%1.8321.25866.7%917.9
51-=ASS=-rbz1502317027.0%47.43%1.019.611845.0%850.4
52-=ASS=-Rabbaz32103037.4%53.35%1.357.00650.0%839.3
53-=ASS=-ang3lfish75619846043.2%60.07%2.0718.355261.8%1195.1
54-=ASS=-Spite!1564015528.1%51.97%1.2611.531755.6%921.7
55-=ASS=-CLIFF!!!1493714238.3%51.17%1.3010.941755.6%897.1
56-=ASS=-RICKY!!!2014111745.2%59.93%2.0526.89936.4%954.4
57V36174220.0%46.60%1.2310.60560.0%819.6
58Shantu4309538029.4%52.41%1.3815.003562.2%1062.9
59S10n3d/EZ/50911525.2%41.34%0.513.281810.5%785.5
60mOmo47205528.7%49.56%1.2011.17666.7%847.7
61KOTOVSKI2147016837.0%53.11%1.6817.751641.2%1003.1
62^ASS<>RE^DRUM4286122.9%43.67%0.813.851350.0%805.5
63^ASMR<>RE^DRUM5269322.5%37.98%0.623.621643.8%787.7
64[YOLO]JANUSZ41103729.0%51.46%1.3410.20550.0%829.3
65Zer069249718.0%43.15%0.956.641437.5%841.5
66Franni86338619.7%52.28%1.3711.901070.0%857.4
67EZ38137017.2%40.29%0.727.29750.0%803.0
68.WTF!Viper++!1613912431.9%56.37%1.6016.671250.0%950.9
69.WTF!FraG_MasiN?!4494935.0%51.50%1.063.791442.9%834.7
70.WTF!Berkut?!85337029.3%57.70%1.669.831261.5%905.1
71$oze24103728.0%40.93%0.898.50460.0%807.2
72^^ASS<>MANA^GER1435025119.8%37.17%0.7711.351735.0%789.2
73[SYFF]UncleFucker941710830.9%46.96%1.0213.88850.0%858.6
74your momma472011215.3%35.66%0.593.192158.3%793.8
75You Know Who71222948.0%63.61%3.1023.25450.0%898.4
76Yoghurt7376130.8%55.15%1.2913.33666.7%857.4
77xo43813631932.8%58.82%1.7915.113853.7%1092.3
78w1484315.5%37.02%0.501.831215.4%786.4
79TehNuman471510717.6%37.61%0.573.881633.3%808.7
80T.U.R.Y2192729.0%44.55%1.077.50450.0%806.8
81superbad!1544821520.6%46.29%0.9411.881736.8%841.7
82Squab1474715.5%28.42%0.444.2050.0%774.2
83Ruffneck44104422.3%46.77%1.2010.80566.7%826.9
84ribx129431476430.9%60.49%2.1019.618253.6%1257.2
85RATM1073211429.7%53.31%1.2110.691330.8%873.7
86Q3R146248239.4%62.21%2.0514.171258.3%922.1
87party:over43226318.8%40.32%1.026.501063.6%838.7
88optical2261629018.1%46.96%0.832.609334.7%871.2
89no gg155407937.7%63.10%2.4427.86762.5%1010.8
90ND883810933.5%44.47%1.1512.601050.0%855.3
91MyWifeHatesQ366318843632.4%58.32%1.9518.114757.4%1206.3
92Majstor_s_mora2185118.8%50.23%0.561.531970.0%820.7
93lee107121280624.2%56.01%1.5916.667760.8%1138.6
94KOTOVSKI1582913935.3%50.43%1.3414.381361.5%919.6
95Im noob2954226.0%45.46%0.798.50425.0%799.7
96idkay300939.8%64.78%3.003.33955.6%835.8
97Forrest33158716.1%35.54%0.555.33955.6%779.6
98FilthyPirate835626521.6%31.20%0.524.213344.1%746.5
99fau80016549040.2%61.77%1.9719.305061.1%1193.0
100ENGLe5702438627523.5%48.98%1.1914.302344.4%911.5
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-11-30 03:47:24 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.010078s (0.007011s)