glacius.fpsclasico.de - monthly
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.159.53}:27963 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3f]:27963
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of unfreeze.xyz
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | spacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
DUAL
[ILM]^ironmonkey
[ILM]^ironmonkey
Rohadjmeg
MazaFaka
[ILM]^ironmonkey
hssnd
lee
Accuracy
sn
lee
Psiho
lee
hssnd
lee
///NatoCooler*
hssnd
Damage
dan
Club-K
H1 im Dzoki
hssnd
Reward
-|LUNYA|-
lee
Freeze Tag
killer
Club-K
imprecise
To lazy to try hard
Granny Edna
hssnd
[ILM]^ironmonkey
Item
killer
killer
maczusek
Psiho
Mr.Smith
Player
hssnd
hssnd
hssnd
hssnd
Stoned.EZ
lee
To lazy to try hard
hssnd
Teamplay
hssnd
hssnd
Idolf Hatler
Miscellaneous
hssnd
Skutrix_PLDS
dan
Hall Of Fame
hssnd
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1{Newb.zi}Semisek485904434.8%59.56%1.311.973048.4%899.8
2maczusek4102635.4%64.30%1.528.205100.0%843.9
3MOZG2744027.5%47.76%0.763.101050.0%808.1
4deflowerer3224129.5%52.00%0.818.50460.0%806.6
5///NatoCooler*4209520.3%59.65%0.441.054078.0%840.8
6SaltyPeanut1602523.5%51.78%0.624.00440.0%799.7
7S3Savage2411325.8%64.55%1.793.57750.0%820.3
8MazaFaka116518324.0%47.57%0.665.502231.8%784.5
9DumbitoNoobito2033119.2%49.48%0.723.29744.4%802.7
10CableGuy3413622.5%51.50%0.953.89977.8%817.5
11Star Dust3735214.7%49.07%0.756.67650.0%812.4
12pks2502124.8%58.78%1.142.501060.0%818.0
13p0lak4724624.7%53.18%1.048.17650.0%833.9
14^tictac4315123.6%53.05%0.854.89940.0%813.4
15^ REDRUM4117623.1%51.37%0.552.621631.3%785.3
16[ASS] ^ REDRUM83813122.3%47.72%0.693.252835.7%816.5
17[ASS] ^ REDRUM73813217.4%40.58%0.614.761736.8%796.8
18[ILM]^ironmonkey11258337.9%56.35%1.399.001376.9%896.5
19[ILM]^drunkenmonkey11747545.5%68.45%1.595.502278.3%931.7
20Ziggy.EZ73010834.3%66.02%0.671.664456.3%841.5
21Qazan1202714.4%48.80%0.432.40520.0%790.2
22NamenTURK3003023.7%55.43%0.973.75877.8%821.6
23lee2805033.6%63.90%0.551.272278.3%831.3
24Kitan2713329.3%52.13%0.825.60550.0%816.1
25Futuramik158516629.1%67.06%0.982.237373.3%952.2
26dr^901602023.3%57.20%0.764.00460.0%817.5
27DUAL1805818.7%48.78%0.310.822245.5%784.8
28Collector8048528.4%59.57%0.984.002168.2%846.3
29BJK2502428.5%64.50%1.006.25475.0%817.3
30///53518111.5%38.02%0.322.762139.1%727.9
31.uZu1923239.0%53.66%0.644.20533.3%794.5
32-|LUNYA|-113412027.1%57.68%0.974.682555.6%849.7
33Stoned.EZ5135625.4%54.09%0.954.151341.7%812.3
34Green^ BAROOD2025017.3%42.19%0.431.571438.5%781.3
35Club-K123723.7%66.07%1.881.151330.8%806.6
36[ASS]^Keza3606333.3%41.85%0.561.163119.4%812.0
37oKo*Ven(Ah!)1503128.8%47.96%0.471.501040.0%816.8
38Myaf3643720.2%46.78%1.055.71757.1%833.2
39ION.Macintosh1701931.4%61.46%0.851.421266.7%817.2
40HorseMan.EZ5917537.9%70.43%0.791.075663.2%885.6
41BFGauntletPARTY3334621.9%60.78%0.772.571471.4%815.1
42.WTF!Rotten!2201136.8%73.58%1.832.75850.0%819.8
43.WTF!FraG_MasiN?!1411534.3%47.92%0.942.50628.6%804.9
44*mVm*Paku87510331.5%57.75%0.884.841955.0%832.6
45*UA*SONIC8285831.7%63.24%1.5311.25855.6%869.4
46your mom5958917.1%47.87%0.715.331242.9%813.4
47yoloman1601821.5%54.60%0.843.20580.0%810.4
48xo7327235.9%64.84%1.034.691675.0%865.9
49Wali1522911.3%42.71%0.574.25425.0%792.0
50test2132126.8%49.05%1.094.00650.0%810.7
51T.U.R.Y385846828.5%56.41%0.845.617049.3%926.7
52swtdr34mz1204214.0%33.78%0.282.00616.7%773.5
53sn2971935123.2%53.42%0.905.965350.0%923.9
54Skutrix_PLDS50115417.4%49.03%0.331.274061.0%773.1
55shalom3225913.6%42.91%0.573.78945.5%804.3
56sda72102923.5%48.84%0.703.00714.3%794.3
57Romantik40016217.5%52.78%0.250.824954.0%768.5
58Rohadjmeg125810034.3%61.50%1.328.871580.0%880.6
59Red Dragon1212721.6%55.38%0.462.17657.1%805.7
60Psiho7919328.8%60.23%0.853.332473.1%849.3
61Pizdukas87919121.1%47.34%0.503.842536.0%776.1
62patrashitel3808517.1%49.36%0.443.171246.2%778.1
63optical112213922.2%60.36%0.812.115454.7%862.5
64o3334030.8%51.06%0.885.14728.6%810.1
65Mr.Smith11206436.8%70.99%1.724.152789.3%948.9
66momo1924722.5%43.89%0.443.00712.5%784.1
67Marton.EZ4724231.8%55.71%1.148.17666.7%840.1
68Majstor_s_mora62511321.5%53.73%0.592.392862.1%818.1
69madness2401132326.2%50.75%0.775.344744.0%844.0
70madnass3313328.4%56.33%1.004.25850.0%814.7
71maczusek7155935.9%56.36%1.275.851342.9%848.3
72Lord Pizdukas4313835.3%61.83%1.138.80580.0%848.8
73life1531527.8%69.23%1.123.60560.0%812.4
74Liepajskij5107420.1%51.42%0.682.831838.9%804.5
75lee11953776928.0%63.03%1.608.2115067.9%1161.9
76Kirov19872344124.0%47.26%0.645.40516.7%792.2
77killer10898832.6%57.25%1.319.001369.2%894.6
78Keza2534332.8%44.58%0.643.11954.5%795.5
79Kaja3621724.2%68.06%2.114.75870.0%838.7
80iy2632722.0%66.38%1.042.231358.3%818.8
81imprecise3545729.1%57.90%0.672.051966.7%823.1
82Immortall1221719.3%56.73%0.781.75833.3%807.5
83hssnd16546247.4%75.22%2.689.941794.4%985.0
84HelgaRUS2414315.0%40.44%0.573.57775.0%794.8
85Granny Edna1756616.2%37.05%0.331.381622.2%780.0
86Golozhop2509713.5%39.42%0.262.081246.2%744.1
87FutBaer3505127.8%58.40%0.673.181163.6%806.5
88D_R_v_O961017124.5%51.77%0.622.723943.9%837.9
89DuePalle711204630.0%57.43%0.260.552240.9%778.9
90dan169625930.5%76.94%0.670.5531887.7%1265.3
91bodo1713421.6%54.19%0.513.00650.0%790.8
92arthur_7_yo1805912.7%26.49%0.302.57714.3%769.2
93abc3812137.5%67.29%1.773.901020.0%833.8
94@6054637.5%60.51%1.385.421276.9%849.7
95(.)(.)4515822.4%53.85%0.785.75850.0%813.5
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2021 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2021-10-26 04:38:40 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.011662s (0.009543s)