glacius.fpsclasico.de - monthly
Server IPs:[2a01:4f8:a0:5363:85:10:197:108 - 2a03:4000:3f:1f4:5:181:48:249]:27963 | {85.10.197.108 - 5.181.48.249}:27963
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v20.5.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of unfreeze.xyz
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
KOTOVSKI
^ironmonkey
cacahuete
Liza
Liza
cacahuete
Dr.GreenThumb
maczusek
Accuracy
.WTF!de_dog?!
cacahuete
^ironmonkey
.WTF!de_dog?!
.WTF!de_dog?!
lee
lee
cacahuete
Reward
cacahuete
^Lodgie
Freeze Tag
Liza
Liza
Liza
Liza
Item
cacahuete
NIKECA
NIKECA
...jutuli...
z
Player
Liza
Liza
cacahuete
.WTF!de_dog?!
...jutuli...
Novichok
Dr.GreenThumb
cacahuete
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
cacahuete
Teamplay
cacahuete
Pallbal
maczusek
Miscellaneous
Dr.GreenThumb
^ironmonkey
dan
Hall Of Fame
cacahuete
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Acc% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1{Newb.zi}Semisek48725333.6%531.336.5511849.8
2maczusek27020234.2%781.338.4432951.8
3Vivid185416.8%3100.332.577765.7
4LotuX845333.3%641.569.339861.4
5Kra7oS1007830.1%771.276.2516896.0
6S3Savage25123230.6%651.086.4439955.9
7KURWETINA12715329.9%750.824.7027828.8
8Angier194412.2%270.423.805799.1
9Star Dust628518.7%450.725.1712838.2
10pks34231329.3%651.094.1782970.0
11purplefish467423.3%380.615.758818.4
12Miss Much8416022.6%690.522.6232781.9
13KamiS253917.3%360.624.176798.4
142342342342192526.3%350.733.176811.0
15^tictac26729926.0%1460.893.9967908.8
16^Silent Rage341935.4%741.705.676830.2
17Ziggy34637328.1%570.937.5246949.3
18Quake III Arena405124.8%380.776.676811.6
19oKo*Surasa15932028.5%4190.505.8927778.1
20oKo*VenUwU193332.5%450.563.176815.6
21oKo*Magister17918533.1%460.968.5221895.8
22oKo*Lisa845159625.3%5130.534.27198813.4
23oKo*CTHULHU17018928.9%570.898.9519874.3
24oKo*Lisa7213923.7%490.515.1414788.7
25Laskens402737.3%541.434.449834.6
26KURWETINA8714030.5%870.627.9111800.1
27Kitan477436.6%390.633.3614814.0
28HUI SOSI14921.8%231.403.504813.8
29Horned^Reaper503346.2%1061.477.147829.0
30HappyNewYear22623131.0%690.973.9657882.1
31drive716221.3%551.1311.836848.9
32DR.BONIEK272828.3%460.936.754812.2
33CoronaChan917650.3%431.1810.119888.0
34Agi436119.8%360.694.789818.0
35AcuteAngel10016321.4%390.612.8635802.9
36*QUAD-CORE*325012.8%690.636.405806.0
37^Die5472132.3%722.147.836842.8
38Ricsy192621.3%250.704.754802.9
39PuffMuff162924.3%270.531.4511793.0
40Muffin366415.0%370.557.205809.3
41me709432.0%670.747.789821.3
42F203113.5%440.625.004798.9
43V625228.7%541.178.867839.3
44terranova358416.0%390.413.899776.6
45Stoned{NJ}484525.2%441.045.339820.3
46Stoned49751230.7%890.975.7187892.2
47KOTOVSKI29123440.9%751.248.82331017.4
48Green^ BAROOD7315818.3%3110.464.2917778.6
49Club-K357921.9%260.444.388792.3
50087247517.4%280.322.0012772.4
51z31129425.9%951.057.0744909.0
52THX263628.0%340.705.205800.1
53PUFF354232.8%360.815.007804.4
54psych!cal281939.7%631.407.004828.8
55Novichok467919.5%580.571.5929783.2
56Krystian589921.4%490.585.2711795.1
57.WTF!WhoAmI?!1918938.9%1452.1211.9416980.2
58.WTF!Viper++!201732.5%441.115.004814.2
59.WTF!Berkut!?23717727.6%661.3312.4719990.6
60.WTF!P0rsche!?38532129.1%781.208.3746995.2
61.WTF!de_dog?!50632337.0%10101.564.481131040.9
62^{BLACK}Dii343532.2%660.945.676824.4
63^Samael396825.8%360.574.888785.0
64^Lodgie29624537.5%941.206.7344958.7
65^ironmonkey60949728.2%551.227.81781052.9
66^+/-imprecise446127.4%460.716.297811.3
67^ Kira :*579935.4%460.573.0019820.2
68zeniac597815.9%470.755.3611802.6
69Y144512.8%390.300.6721771.1
70XXXLdad122314.7%250.503.004791.6
71XAO133121.0%3100.412.605789.3
72wrag13269.7%240.481.867796.1
73wert302032.7%321.432.7311826.3
74we14727.0%521.753.504811.5
75Wali4717611.0%3120.272.4719715.5
76VlaDICK122414.7%2100.483.004792.3
77Vit615919.5%461.0210.176845.6
78VANO2410113.0%280.241.5016737.2
79UnnamedPIayer191129.5%631.584.754820.3
80trooper_kz73212010.1%3160.263.569746.0
81Totoshka153910.2%280.382.506787.0
82Thoreal175215.8%260.322.836767.0
83Test193042.2%330.611.7311800.3
84test324222.0%240.745.336799.4
85T.U.R.Y740128828.1%5110.574.43167819.3
86surbratl188416.2%2110.212.009745.2
87SPAM00723121034.8%751.099.6224931.3
88Sp00d6411221.5%370.574.9213817.5
89snek20312133.1%741.6611.9417990.1
90sn5411513.6%490.472.7020775.0
91slim2911317.4%3130.251.8116734.1
92Slava355115.6%460.672.1916808.6
93Sirius448416.4%390.522.1021782.6
94Sinovac223633.5%240.593.676808.2
95SicFuk22542.0%313.675.504827.9
96Sanchosrancho376320.1%370.584.119789.6
97sadpad356222.2%350.563.5010806.1
98SAAB38326235.5%971.467.3752990.2
99Ruffneck12714723.6%580.866.3520831.4
100Romantik216314.5%470.330.8425783.9
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2019 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2021-01-20 06:02:39 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.014362s (0.012687s)