glacius.fpsclasico.de - monthly
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27963 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27963
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" let's make glacius great again "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
NIGHTMARE!!!
MOZG
MOZG
Lexa
HolySquid
champi
[ILM]^Blaze
-wm.puddinGG-
Accuracy
GretaN1
Heero-2b
KOTOVSKI
Shantu
oKo*cTh
lee
KOTOVSKI
[ILM]^Blaze
Damage
[ILM]^Blaze
champi
ax
-OfC-...jutuli...
Reward
oKo*L3!T()
[ILM]^Blaze
Freeze Tag
fau
me
zyx
me
XxX
fau
Ziggy
Item
Poody
Poody
Poody
Poody
Poody
Player
[ILM]^Blaze
[ILM]^Blaze
RON
Heero-2b
PreparedPlayer
champi
champi
Heero-2b
Teamplay
fencer
fencer
Poody
Miscellaneous
champi
xo
^ASS REDRUM
Hall Of Fame
[ILM]^Blaze
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1.WTF!P0rsche?!101248528.8%57.09%1.4511.361141.7%879.6
2XxX1049225112.9%32.58%0.789.332145.5%799.6
3MOZG61156828.1%50.09%1.104.751625.0%820.8
4Miroslav71172839.5%66.18%3.0317.60580.0%889.3
5LazzzyPower51128921.7%47.27%0.704.851346.2%815.5
6aculja53105827.8%48.89%1.0715.75475.0%830.6
7sarg3053047.7%54.99%1.135.00750.0%822.7
8Semisek483918923231.2%57.29%2.0615.003250.0%1088.5
9PacMan.EZ162731.5%57.57%2.254.50475.0%818.1
10Anastasisk12035134117.7%44.89%1.1412.00425.0%825.7
11pks2117018828.8%52.56%1.4913.382134.8%932.5
12LisaTheAnn76259229.7%49.85%1.0916.8360.0%849.1
13Lexa2648736130.2%44.99%0.9713.002740.0%873.3
14Karen Crush1556342516.4%32.07%0.517.522933.3%747.2
15Karen Hearts1386214.5%31.34%0.334.20550.0%772.1
16Karen Doctor Sue1325949813.1%26.46%0.385.623435.1%672.5
17Karen30011068518.7%34.49%0.607.325648.4%777.3
18HolySquid1715215030.6%49.44%1.4818.581258.3%929.4
19[ILM]^Mike_uk32152423.5%56.47%1.8811.75450.0%853.4
20[ILM]^MAKAVELI1086411825.3%47.45%1.4524.57714.3%869.5
21[ILM]^Fus1on3274423435.9%57.76%1.5814.272651.7%1005.9
22[ILM]^Blaze5488326242.3%65.11%2.4022.542872.4%1146.8
23[ILM]^ORGI69102297827.3%56.61%1.6616.38850.0%905.0
24Ziggy.EZ3792326.0%59.72%1.927.67633.3%840.2
25Ziggy2727424331.4%57.18%1.427.694563.0%1032.9
26Wilo40711448024.0%46.30%1.0813.363961.9%964.0
27qosteq3652623.4%56.23%1.525.86787.5%836.6
28oKo*Mango79364940.3%61.68%2.3023.00580.0%882.5
29oKo*L3!T()1864515029.4%54.08%1.5312.831852.6%951.6
30oKo*cTh48414341437.1%54.50%1.5119.003350.0%1019.5
31DOOM2431538.0%53.42%1.695.40540.0%825.9
32ArtifacT53339221.0%42.99%0.929.56955.6%813.1
33Agi1005213327.2%47.24%1.1311.691340.0%860.1
34^ASS REDRUM1127435167820.0%42.28%0.9311.9213147.3%932.3
35Silver<>Surfer1352912.5%34.24%0.604.50460.0%802.7
36PUFF1383513134.2%54.21%1.3114.421250.0%906.6
37me1106511927.8%51.78%1.4613.461364.3%883.3
38limbo4065329.5%44.25%0.8511.50420.0%809.8
39K2956739833.5%45.77%0.9110.343551.3%907.0
40-=ASS=-^Ric0_4642444.5%64.85%2.0012.50425.0%845.0
41-=ASS=-ang3lfish5252445.8%61.56%2.2811.40560.0%864.1
42zyx106457033.6%58.55%2.1321.57757.1%918.1
43zyex97425830.0%61.16%2.3623.17633.3%897.9
44ZUS85246630.3%49.66%1.6310.901055.6%873.2
45Shantu119523475834.6%57.43%1.8817.868057.1%1241.5
46Pagon73145641.5%53.80%1.5321.75440.0%872.2
47mOmo2459828424.7%48.94%1.2012.702748.1%928.8
48mk117318232.0%56.89%1.7814.801036.4%904.8
49KOTOVSKI33310528234.7%53.72%1.5518.252436.0%1014.3
50crocodildo4501534.8%61.88%2.817.506100.0%890.9
51-wm.puddinGG-50116049321.3%52.86%1.3415.744262.8%1049.7
52*Super*EZ*Pippa*2432426.5%50.76%1.086.7540.0%811.9
53^xan77306121.5%53.69%1.7315.29742.9%884.1
54[YOLO]JANUSZ61206532.8%51.75%1.237.361141.7%837.0
55HolySquid2155219730.6%50.15%1.3516.691652.6%936.7
56Franni31610534821.5%49.41%1.2114.033048.5%966.6
57CyberSquid782911034.1%43.95%0.9611.89950.0%827.9
58champi1493310135.1%55.88%1.7815.171253.8%941.5
59:::1602434.8%53.25%0.641.78930.0%799.8
60.WTF!Berkut?!136499327.0%57.65%1.9720.56933.3%912.0
61.DC!FraG_MasiN?!45134126.7%54.07%1.3811.60540.0%830.2
62*mVm*Paku57114245.3%57.56%1.5811.33671.4%866.4
63^ZmOky29145518.3%38.19%0.7710.75450.0%804.1
64^Lodgie81195436.0%56.56%1.8220.00540.0%889.1
65[9ll] Belarus42248116.3%38.83%0.808.25833.3%800.2
66yo1185321016.8%38.96%0.818.142152.2%822.8
67xo2388517435.3%55.88%1.8517.001957.9%1010.4
68Untrained Player41514837133.7%52.79%1.5117.063354.5%1052.0
69UnbrainedPlayer49112930.3%59.83%2.0015.00475.0%865.8
70TOPMO328325314.4%39.06%1.1110.00642.9%814.5
71T.U.R.Y1111012026.6%49.40%1.009.311335.7%871.0
72superbad!1083114324.3%47.29%0.9713.901020.0%824.6
73SPENTIMEVEGA859199718.8%43.80%0.801.904133.3%809.6
74skrattar du2283132.3%43.33%0.946.00520.0%806.7
75sideEffect74614025.5%42.91%0.574.002020.8%787.5
76sehnsucht3334927.3%45.69%0.726.00633.3%814.0
77ribx2846019428.9%57.70%1.7610.423355.9%1008.4
78RenamedPlayer65173531.3%57.31%2.2820.504100.0%882.0
79Poody1041114424.0%49.08%0.794.602564.0%859.0
80Pierog.PifPaf33116718.2%33.11%0.657.33616.7%783.5
81ParkinsonPower1301821.5%52.67%0.681.8670.0%797.3
82optical85912675423.7%53.47%1.305.5617751.1%1072.0
83only with a shower1542019.0%39.42%0.903.80560.0%808.8
84NIGHTMARE!!!1285020522.6%41.61%0.867.122546.2%843.5
85ND63339019.0%40.22%1.0513.71737.5%830.4
86Majstor_s_mora3843419.4%51.62%1.206.00728.6%827.2
87LostConfig3572432.7%52.16%1.6810.50450.0%832.9
88lee68110346528.0%55.60%1.6816.004959.6%1116.9
89KOTOVSKI35710528932.7%54.91%1.5918.482561.5%1001.9
90Kluska66145127.5%54.61%1.5413.33666.7%869.2
91KlarDerAbsahnr82356739.6%57.74%1.7219.50616.7%860.8
92Infin!ty59114344.2%58.12%1.5910.00766.7%850.8
93Heero-2b3578117338.2%62.78%2.5220.862154.5%1064.7
94G[e]minus1502025.0%49.92%0.713.00540.0%813.8
95GretaN158207434.6%57.67%1.043.002659.3%867.9
96FilthyPirate736420419.1%32.53%0.676.852047.6%782.3
97fencer59104030.1%58.96%1.684.061776.5%877.4
98fau2908716135.6%60.57%2.3322.181750.0%1036.0
99FamousPlayer126438536.9%59.60%1.9721.12866.7%923.4
100ENGLe57035104523.0%46.96%0.9811.25425.0%819.4
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2023-03-29 22:30:42 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.009096s (0.007025s)